Automotive fluids – oils, antifreeze, brake fluid

Engine oils, transmission oils, brake and coolant fluids, additives and car care products. OEM and aftermarket solutions for maintenance and repairs.

Find the right engine oil for your car

Pick your vehicle — we will show all engine oils in our catalog that match the factory-recommended viscosity.
Showing 20 of 457 products
Image
Make
PN
Product
Delivery
Price
Out of Stock
Make: MOTUL
PN: 111132
GEAR POWER LV70W GL-4 20L Transm. eļļa-100% sintēt.
Volume [Liters]: +20
Container type: Tank
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 70W
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Gross weight [kg]: 17,62
70W 20L Transmission oil Automotive GL 4
Delivery Not in supplier stock
Out of Stock
Make: MOTUL
PN: 111133
GEAR POWER 75W80 GL-4 1L Transm. eļļa-100% sintēt.
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 75W-80
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW MTF 94
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW MTF-LT-2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CITROEN PSA B71 2330
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ELF Tranself NFJ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ELF Tranself NFP
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ELF Tranself TRJ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ELF Tranself TRT
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ELF Tranself TRZ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FIAT 9.55550-MZ6
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM 1940764
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM 1940768
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HONDA MTF
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HONDA MTF 94
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HONDA MTF II
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HONDA MTF III
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: INFINITI MT-XZ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: INFINITI MT-XZ TL
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: LAND ROVER MTF-94
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MINI MTF 94
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MINI MTF-LT-2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MT-XZ TL (JR Type)
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: NISSAN MT-XZ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PEUGEOT PSA B71 2330
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PSA B71 2330
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: RENAULT Tranself NFJ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: RENAULT Tranself NFP
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: RENAULT Tranself TRJ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: RENAULT Tranself TRT
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: RENAULT Tranself TRZ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 009 317
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Gross weight [kg]: 0,979
75W80 1L Transmission oil Automotive GL 4
Delivery Not in supplier stock
In stock 212
Make: MOTUL
PN: 111148
GEAR POWER FE 75W GL-4 1L Transm. eļļa-100% sintēt.
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 75W
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW 83 22 0 306 816
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW 83 22 0 397 244
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW 83 22 2 409 710
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW DTF-1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW MTF LT-3
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CASTROL BOT 350 M1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CITROEN 1618078480
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CITROEN JWS 2271
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CITROEN PSA B71 2310
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DS (CAPSA) JWS 2271
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DS 1618078480
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ELF Tranself NFX
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Experya 75W
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FIAT 9.55550-MZ2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD WSS-M2C200-D2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD WSS-M2C200-D3
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD WSS-M2C200-E1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HONDA MTF III
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: INFINITI LV MT-1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: LEXUS 0888581001
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: LEXUS JWS 2271
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: LEXUS LV 75W MT
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: LEXUS Transmission Oil LF
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MINI 83 22 0 306 816
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MINI 83 22 0 397 244
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MINI 83 22 2 409 710
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PSA B71 2310
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 052 178
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 052 512
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 052 527
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 052 726
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 060 726
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 070 726
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Gross weight [kg]: 0,972
75W 1L Transmission oil Automotive GL 4
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Out of Stock
Make: MOTUL
PN: 110441
HIGH TORQUE DCTF 20L ATF Eļļa DSG transmisijai
Volume [Liters]: +20
Container type: Tank
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ALPINE 77 11 785 243
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ALPINE DW5
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW DCTF-1+
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW DCTF-1+
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW DCTF 2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BUGATTI FFL-2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BUGATTI G 052 182
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CASTROL BOT 450
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Diamond Queen SSTF-1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FERRARI 498 F
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FERRARI TF DCT-F3
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MB 236.25
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MINI 83 22 2433 157
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MINI DCTF-2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: NISSAN GT-R R35
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: NISSAN R35 SPECIAL
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PENTOSIN FFL-2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PENTOSIN FFL-3
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PENTOSIN FFL-4
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PENTOSIN FFL-7
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PENTOSIN FFL-Racing
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PORSCHE G 052 529
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 052 182
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 052 529
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 055 529
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW TL 52 182
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW TL 52 529
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VWS-tronic
Gross weight [kg]: 17,6
20L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery Not in supplier stock
In stock 1
Make: MOTUL
PN: 108976
Motylgear75W90 GL5/4 60L Transm. eļļa pussintētika
Volume [Liters]: +60
Container type: Barrel
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 75W-90
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Specification according to API: GL-5
Specification: MIL-L-2105 D
Gross weight [kg]: 56,64
75W90 60L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Out of Stock
Make: MOTUL
PN: 100120
Gear 300 75W90 GL5/4 60L Transm. eļļa esteri
Volume [Liters]: +60
Container type: Barrel
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 75W-90
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Specification according to API: GL-5
Specification: MIL-L-2105 D
Gross weight [kg]: 58,8
75W90 60L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery Not in supplier stock
In stock 157
Make: MOTUL
PN: 105779
Gear Competition75W140 1L HipoidTransm.eļļaAPI GL-5
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 75W-140
Specification according to API: GL-5
Gross weight [kg]: 1,021
75W140 1L Transmission oil Automotive GL 5
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 4
Make: MOTUL
PN: 104001
MULTI ATF 20L Automāt. transm. šķidrums
Volume [Liters]: +20
Container type: Tank
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: 999 917 547 00
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: A 001 989 22 03
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ACURA ATF Z1 not CVT
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: AISIN AW-F21
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: AISIN CLIP
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: AISIN FF ATF
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: AISIN JWS 2312D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: AISIN JWS 3309
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: AISIN JWS 3314
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: AISIN JWS 3317
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ALLISON C-4
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ALLISON TES-295
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: AML 4G4319A509/AA/S
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: AMMIX ATF D-II
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: AMMIX ATF D-III SP
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: APPOLLOIL ATF Red-1K
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ATF Type T-III
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BENTLEY PY112995PA
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW 81 22 9 400 272
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW 83 22 0 026 922
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW 83 22 0 142 516
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW 83 22 0 402 413
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW 83 22 2 305 396
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW 83 22 9 407 765
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW 83 22 9 407 807
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW ATF2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW ETL-7045E
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW ETL 8072B
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW LA2634
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW LT 71141
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CASTROL Transmax J
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CASTROL Transmax Z
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CASTROL TranSynd
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CHRYSLER ATF+
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CHRYSLER ATF+2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CHRYSLER ATF+3
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CHRYSLER ATF+4
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CHRYSLER MS 5931
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CHRYSLER MS 7176
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CHRYSLER MS 7176D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CHRYSLER MS 7176E
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CHRYSLER MS 9602
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CITROEN 9730 AC
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CITROEN 9735-EJ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CITROEN AL4
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CITROEN JWS 3309
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CITROEN Z 000169756
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER ATF+3
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER ATF+4
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Diamond (USA)
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Diamond Queen PSF
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DS (CAPSA) 9730 AC
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DS (CAPSA) 9735-EJ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DS (CAPSA) JWS 3309
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DS Z 000169756
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ESSO ATF LT 71141
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ESSO JWS 3314
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FIAT 9.55550-AG1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FIAT 9.55550-AG2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FIAT 9.55550-AV1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FIAT 9.55550-AV2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FIAT 9.55550-AV4
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD ESP-M2C166-H
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD FNR5
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD M2C185-A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD M2C186-A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Ford MERCON®
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD MERCON SP
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Ford MERCON V
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD SQ-M2C9010-A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Ford WSA-M2C195-A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Ford WSS-M2C138-CJ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Ford WSS-M2C166-H
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD WSS-M2C924-A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD XL-12
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD XT-2-QDX
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD XT-2-QDX (M)
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD XT-2 QSM (Syn)
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD XT-5-QM
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD XT-6-QSP
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD XT-8-QAW
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD XT-9-QMM5
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FUCHS TITAN 3353
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FUCHS TITAN ATF 4400
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM 19256039
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM 1940700
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM 1940767
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM 1940771
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM 1940773
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM 21005966
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM 2217466
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM 88861950
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM 88861951
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM 88900925
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM 9985010
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM DEXRON II-D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM DEXRON II E
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM DEXRON III-G
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM DEXRON III H
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HONDA 082000-9001
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HONDA ATF DW-1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Honda ATF-Z1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HONDA Special ATF
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HYUNDAI 040000C90SG
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HYUNDAI ATF 9638
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HYUNDAI DEX-II
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HYUNDAI JWS 3314
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HYUNDAI Matic D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HYUNDAI Red-1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HYUNDAI SP II
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HYUNDAI SP III
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: IDEMITSU ATF HP
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: IDEMITSU K17
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: INFINITI ATF FMS
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: INFINITI MATIC D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: INFINITI MATIC J
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: INFINITI MATIC K
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: INFINITI MATIC S
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: INFINITI MATIC W
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ISUZU ATF Z1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Isuzu Besco ATF-II
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ISUZU H50235
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ISUZU SCS
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Jaguar Fluid 8432
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: JAGUAR JLM 20237
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: JAGUAR JLM 20238
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: JAGUAR M-1375.4
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: JATCO JASO 1A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: JATCO JF613E
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: JEEP ATF+3
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: JLR M-1375.4
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: JLR N402
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: JLR STC 4863
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: JLR TYK500050
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: KIA ATF SP-3
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: KIA DEX-II
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: KIA JWS 3314
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: KIA Matic D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: KIA Red-1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: KIA SP II
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: KIA SP III
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: KIA UM040 CH020
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: LEXUS ATF Type T-IV
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: LEXUS ATF WS
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: LEXUS JWS 3324
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: LEXUS NWS 9638
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MASERATI 231603
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAZDA 6-speed automatic transmission
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Mazda ATF D II
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAZDA ATF F-1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAZDA ATF M-III
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAZDA ATF M-V
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAZDA JWS 3317
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MB 236.1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MB 236.10
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MB 236.11
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MB 236.12
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MB 236.3
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MB 236.5
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MB 236.7
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MB 236.9
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MINI 81 22 9 400 272
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MINI 83 22 0 402 413
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MINI ASW 3309
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MINI ETL 7045E
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MINI LA2634
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MITSUBISHI ATF-J2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MITSUBISHI ATF-J3
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MITSUBISHI ATF-PA
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MITSUBISHI AYC Fluid
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MITSUBISHI PSF 3
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Mitsubishi SP-II
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Mitsubishi SP-III
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MOBIL ATF 3309
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MOBIL ATF 3317
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: NISSAN ATF D3M
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: NISSAN ATF FMS
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: NISSAN MATIC D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: NISSAN MATIC J
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: NISSAN MATIC K
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: NISSAN MATIC S
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: NISSAN MATIC W
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: NISSAN PSF-II
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PETRONAS Tutela GI-V
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PEUGEOT 9730 AC
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PEUGEOT 9735-EJ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PEUGEOT JWS 3309
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PEUGEOT Z 000169756
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PORSCHE 043 205 28
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PSA 9730 AC
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PSA 9730.AE
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PSA 9735-EJ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PSA JWS 3309
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PSA Z 000169756
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: RENAULT CLIP
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: RENAULT DP0
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: RENAULT Elfmatic J6
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Renaultmatic D2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Renaultmatic D3
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ROVER ATF 206
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: RR PL 31493PA
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SAAB 93 160 393
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SAAB 93 165 147
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SAAB JWS 3309
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SATURN 22686186
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SATURN T-IV
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SHELL 3403(-M115)
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SHELL ATF 3353
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SHELL LA2634
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SHELL M-1375.4
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Subaru ATF-HP
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SUBARU KO410Y0700
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SUBARU SOA868V9241
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SUZUKI JWS 2384K
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SUZUKI JWS 3314
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: SUZUKI JWS 3317
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Texaco ETL-7045E
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TEXACO ETL 8072B
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TEXACO N402
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOTAL ATF H50235
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOTAL Fluid AT 42
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA 08886-00405
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA 08886-81015
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA ATF D-III
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA ATF Type T
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA ATF Type T-II
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA ATF Type T-IV
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA ATF WS
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA JWS 2312D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA JWS 3309
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA JWS 3324
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA LF
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Tutela GI-VI
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Tutela Transm Force4
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VOITH G607
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VOLVO 1161521
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VOLVO 1161540
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VOLVO 97340
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VOLVO 97342
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 052 025
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 052 162
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 052 533
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 052 990
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 055 005
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW G 055 025
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW Tiptronic
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VW TL 52 162
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VWG 052 533
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VWG 052 990
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF Lifeguard 5
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF Lifeguard 6
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF S671 090 170
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF S671 090 255
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 03D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 04D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 09
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 09A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 09B
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 14A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 14B
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 16L
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 17C
Gross weight [kg]: 17,82
20L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 37
Make: MOTUL
PN: 105773
MOTUL 105773 Automatic Transmission Fluid
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
Manufacturer's authorization: MB236.14
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: A 001 989 45 03
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: A 001 989 68 03
Gross weight [kg]: 0,946
1L Transmission oil Automotive MB 1L
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
MOTUL 105773 is a high-performance automatic transmission fluid designed for optimal lubrication and protection. It ensures smooth gear changes and extends the life of your transmission system.
In stock 16
Make: MOTUL
PN: 109562
DHT e-ATF 1L HEV,PHEV El. transmisijas eļļa
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
Manufacturer's authorization: TOYOTA 00289-ATFWS
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: AISIN ATF AW-1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: AISIN AW-1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: BMW 83 22 2 355 599
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: HYUNDAI SP-IV
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: INFINITI MATIC S
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: JALOS Class 1A-LV
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: JALOS JASO 1A - LV
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: JALOS JASO M315
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: KIA SP-IV
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: LEXUS ATF WS
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: LEXUS JWS 3324
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: NISSAN MATIC S
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: PORSCHE ATF AW-1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA ATF WS
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA Gen. ATF WS
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: TOYOTA JWS 3324
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VOLVO ATF AW-1
Gross weight [kg]: 0,964
1L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 2
Make: WOLF
PN: 8332463
OFFICIALTECH ATF 9G 5L Transm. eļļa MB 236.17
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: MB 236.17
Volume [Liters]: 5
Container type: Bottle
5L Transmission oil Automotive MB 236.17
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Out of Stock
Make: WOLF
PN: 8332760
OFFICIALTECH ATF 9G 20L Transm. eļļa MB 236.17
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: MB 236.17
Volume [Liters]: +20
Container type: Tank
20L Transmission oil Automotive MB 236.17
Delivery Not in supplier stock
In stock 6
Make: WOLF
PN: 8302466
EXTENDTECH ATF DII 60L Dexron 2,M2C 166H
Oil: Mineral oil
Specification: ALLISON C4
Specification: CATERPILLAR TO-2
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C140
Specification: FORD M2C-138CJ
Specification: GM DEXRON II-D
Specification: MAN 339 V1/Z1
Specification: MB 236.5
Specification: MB 236.7
Specification: Voith H55.6335.XX
Specification: ZF TE-ML 03D
Specification: ZF TE-ML 04D
Specification: ZF TE-ML 09
Specification: ZF TE-ML 11A
Specification: ZF TE-ML 14A
Specification: ZF TE-ML 17C
Volume [Liters]: +60
Container type: Barrel
60L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 51
Make: WOLF
PN: 8305405
VITALTECH ATF DIII 5L Dexron 3 G,MERCON,MB236.7
Oil: Semi-synthetic oil
Specification: ALLISON C4
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C140
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C150
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C170
Specification: Ford MERCON®
Specification: GM 6417-M DEXR III-G
Specification: GM DEXRON II-D
Specification: GM DEXRON III H
Specification: MAN 339 V1/Z1
Specification: MB 236.5
Specification: MB 236.6
Specification: MB 236.7
Specification: MB 236.8
Specification: MB 236.9
Specification: Voith H55.6335.XX
Specification: VOL STD1273,25-97325
Specification: VOL STD1273,35-97335
Specification: VOL STD1273,37-97337
Specification: VOL STD1273,40-97340
Specification: VOL STD1273,41-97341
Specification: ZF TE-ML 03D
Specification: ZF TE-ML 04D
Specification: ZF TE-ML 05L
Specification: ZF TE-ML 09
Specification: ZF TE-ML 11B
Specification: ZF TE-ML 14A
Specification: ZF TE-ML 17C
Specification: ZF TE-ML 21L
Volume [Liters]: 5
Container type: Bottle
3g Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 3
Make: WOLF
PN: 8302862
VITALTECH ATF DIII 20L Dexron 3 G,MERCON,MB236.7
Oil: Semi-synthetic oil
Specification: ALLISON C4
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C140
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C150
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C170
Specification: Ford MERCON®
Specification: GM 6417-M DEXR III-G
Specification: GM DEXRON II-D
Specification: GM DEXRON III H
Specification: MAN 339 V1/Z1
Specification: MB 236.5
Specification: MB 236.6
Specification: MB 236.7
Specification: MB 236.8
Specification: MB 236.9
Specification: Voith H55.6335.XX
Specification: VOL STD1273,25-97325
Specification: VOL STD1273,35-97335
Specification: VOL STD1273,37-97337
Specification: VOL STD1273,40-97340
Specification: VOL STD1273,41-97341
Specification: ZF TE-ML 03D
Specification: ZF TE-ML 04D
Specification: ZF TE-ML 05L
Specification: ZF TE-ML 09
Specification: ZF TE-ML 11B
Specification: ZF TE-ML 14A
Specification: ZF TE-ML 17C
Specification: ZF TE-ML 21L
Volume [Liters]: +20
Container type: Tank
3g Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 3
Make: WOLF
PN: 8303067
VITALTECH ATF DIII 60L Dexron 3 G,MERCON
Oil: Semi-synthetic oil
Specification: ALLISON C4
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C140
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C150
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C170
Specification: Ford MERCON®
Specification: GM 6417-M DEXR III-G
Specification: GM DEXRON II-D
Specification: GM DEXRON III H
Specification: MAN 339 V1/Z1
Specification: MB 236.5
Specification: MB 236.6
Specification: MB 236.7
Specification: MB 236.8
Specification: MB 236.9
Specification: Voith H55.6335.XX
Specification: VOL STD1273,25-97325
Specification: VOL STD1273,35-97335
Specification: VOL STD1273,37-97337
Specification: VOL STD1273,40-97340
Specification: VOL STD1273,41-97341
Specification: ZF TE-ML 03D
Specification: ZF TE-ML 04D
Specification: ZF TE-ML 05L
Specification: ZF TE-ML 09
Specification: ZF TE-ML 11B
Specification: ZF TE-ML 14A
Specification: ZF TE-ML 17C
Specification: ZF TE-ML 21L
Volume [Liters]: +60
Container type: Barrel
3g Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 39
Make: WOLF
PN: 1044605
5L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 30
Make: WOLF
PN: 1051004
ECOTECH CVT FLUID 4L 236.20,TL 52180,G 052 180
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: AUDI TL 52180
Specification: BMW ATF 5
Specification: BMW EZL799/EZL799A
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF DFC
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF DFE
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF DTC
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF-DC
Specification: DAIH FLUID TC
Specification: DODGE NS-2/CVTF+4
Specification: FORD CVT23
Specification: FORD CVT30
Specification: FORD MERCON C
Specification: Ford WSS-M2C928-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C933-A
Specification: FUJIJYUUKO i-CVTF FG
Specification: GEELY CVTF-EX1
Specification: GM CVTF
Specification: GM DEX-CVT
Specification: HONDA HCF-2
Specification: HONDA HMMF
Specification: HYUNDAI SP-CVT1
Specification: JEEP NS-2/CVTF+4
Specification: KIA SP-CVT 1
Specification: MAZDA CVTF 3320
Specification: MB 236.20 / CVT28
Specification: MINI EZL799(A)/CVTV1
Specification: MITSUB CVTF ECO J4
Specification: MITSUBISHI CVTF J-4+
Specification: MITSUBISHI CVTF J-4+
Specification: MITSUBISHI CVTF J-1
Specification: NISSAN NS-1 CVTF
Specification: NISSAN NS-2 CVTF
Specification: NISSAN NS-3 CVTF
Specification: NISSAN MATIC W
Specification: PUNCH EZL799/EZL799A
Specification: RENAULT CVT CK/SK/FK
Specification: RENAULT ELFMATIC
Specification: SUB High Torque CVTF
Specification: SUB Lineartrnc CV-30
Specification: SUB LineartrncCVTFII
Specification: SUBARU e-CVTF
Specification: SUBARU i-CVTF
Specification: SUBARU i-CVTF FG
Specification: SUZ NS-2/SHELLGREEN1
Specification: SUZUKI CVTF 3320
Specification: SUZUKI CVTF 4401
Specification: SUZUKI CVTF GREEN 2
Specification: TOYOTA CVT FE
Specification: TOYOTA TC
Specification: VOLVO CVT 4959
Specification: VW G 052 180
Specification: VW G 052 516
Volume [Liters]: 4
Container type: Bottle
4L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 40
Make: WOLF
PN: 1047986
BW FLUID GEN II+ 850ml WOLF Haldex Transm.eļļa
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: BMW HOC
Specification: FORD FU7J8708687 AA
Specification: GM 93165387
Specification: LANDROV EJ3219A509AA
Specification: LSC Fluid SL01-301
Specification: LSC Fluid SL12-301
Specification: LSC Fluid SL99-301
Specification: VOL 31367940(1161641
Specification: VW G 052 175
Specification: VW G 055 175
Specification: VW G 060 175
Volume [Liters]: 0,85
Container type: Bottle
850ML Transmission oil
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 50
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 14921619
75W85 1L Transmission oil
Delivery 14 days (09.11.2026)
1 liter synthetic multigrade oil for mechanical transmissions. Ensures high thermal stability!
Showing 20 of 457 products
Menu
Call Us
0 Updated