Automotive fluids – oils, antifreeze, brake fluid

Engine oils, transmission oils, brake and coolant fluids, additives and car care products. OEM and aftermarket solutions for maintenance and repairs.

Find the right engine oil for your car

Pick your vehicle — we will show all engine oils in our catalog that match the factory-recommended viscosity.
Showing 20 of 457 products
Image
Make
PN
Product
Delivery
Price
In stock 10
Make: SHELL
PN: 873341
75W80 1L Transmission oil Automotive GL 4 PSA B71
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 17
Make: SHELL
PN: 873111
16L Transmission oil Automotive ZF TE-ML04D ZF 14B ZF 16L +1
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 13
Make: SHELL
PN: 873390
1L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 178
Make: WOLF
PN: 1055069
OFFICIALTECH DCT FLUID 1L VW TL 52182,WSS-M2C 936-A
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: BENTLEY G 052 524-B2
Specification: BMW 83220306816
Specification: BMW 83220397244
Specification: BMW 83220440214
Specification: BMW 83222147477
Specification: BMW 83222148578
Specification: BMW 83222148579
Specification: BMW 83222167666
Specification: BMW 83222409710
Specification: BMW 83222433157
Specification: BMW 83225B3AC81
Specification: BMW FFL-4
Specification: BMW DCTF-1+
Specification: BMW DCTF 2
Specification: BMW DTF-1
Specification: BMW MTF LT-3
Specification: BMW MTF-LT-5
Specification: CHERY 9009011085
Specification: CHERY 730DHB 7DCT300
Specification: CHERY 730DHC 7DCT300
Specification: CHERY 738DHA 7DCT380
Specification: CHRYSLER 68044345EA
Specification: DTFR 13C130
Specification: FERRARI TF DCT-F3
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-DA11
Specification: Fiat 9.55550-HE2
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-MZ2
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-MZ6
Specification: FORD F-DC
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-D2
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-D3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-E1
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C218-A1
Specification: Ford WSS-M2C936-A
Specification: GM DEXRON DCT
Specification: GM FFL-4
Specification: GREAT WALL GW7DCT1
Specification: GREATWALL GWM7DCT450
Specification: HONDA MTF III
Specification: HYU 043002N110WDHO-1
Specification: KIA 043002N110WDHO-1
Specification: KUNLUN DCTF-7S
Specification: MB 236.21
Specification: MB 236.22
Specification: MB 236.24
Specification: MB 236.25
Specification: MB 239.21
Specification: MB 239.22
Specification: MB SLS A0019898603
Specification: MCLAREN FFL-4
Specification: MITS DIAMQUEENSSTF-1
Specification: NISSAN 999MP-6TRT00P
Specification: NISSAN DCT FLUID
Specification: NISSAN GR6
Specification: NISSAN GT-R R35
Specification: NISSAN LV MTF-1
Specification: NISSAN R35 SPECIAL
Specification: PORSCHE 000.043.20
Specification: PORS 000.043.207.29
Specification: PORS 000.043.207.30
Specification: PORS 000.043.210.44
Specification: PORS 000.043.305.63
Specification: PORS 971.094.307.02A
Specification: PORS 999.917.080.00
Specification: PORS 999.917.080.01
Specification: PORS 999.917.546.00
Specification: PORSCHE TF 0870
Specification: PSA 1618078480
Specification: PSA 9730 A8
Specification: PSA 9734 S2
Specification: PSA JWS 2271
Specification: Punch DT2
Specification: RENAULT 7711579456
Specification: RENAULT 7711785243
Specification: REN BOT450EDC 6-Speed
Specification: RENAULT DC4
Specification: RENAULT DW5
Specification: RENAULT DW6
Specification: SINOPEC DCTF-GS
Specification: STELL 16 934 837 80
Specification: SUZ 99000-22B27-036
Specification: TOYOTA JWS 2271
Specification: TOYOTA LF
Specification: TOYOTA LV 75W MT
Specification: TOYOTA 0888581001
Specification: VOLVO 1161839
Specification: VOLVO 32240415
Specification: VOLVO 32240419
Specification: VOLVO 1161520-7
Specification: VOLVO BOT341#1161838
Specification: VOLVO D1
Specification: VOLVO D2
Specification: VW G 052 171
Specification: VW G 052 178
Specification: VW G 052 182
Specification: VW G 052 512
Specification: VW G 052 513
Specification: VW G 052 524
Specification: VW G 052 527
Specification: VW G 052 529
Specification: VW G 052 536
Specification: VW G 052 726
Specification: VW G 052 798
Specification: VW G 055 512
Specification: VW G 055 524
Specification: VW G 055 529
Specification: VW G 055 536
Specification: VW G 055 549
Specification: VW G 060 726
Specification: VW G 070 726
Specification: VW G009317
Specification: VW TL 521 82
Specification: ZF 0671090545
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
1L Transmission oil Automotive VW TL
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Out of Stock
Make: TOTAL
PN: 213656
208L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery Not in supplier stock
TOTAL 213656 is a high-quality transmission fluid designed for optimal performance and protection of your vehicle's gearbox. It ensures smooth gear changes and extends the life of transmission components.
In stock 2
Make: WOLF
PN: 1048869
WOLF 1048869 Transmission Oil
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: BMW 23001434404
Specification: BMW 83220396706
Specification: BMW 83222167666
Specification: BMW 83227533818
Specification: BMW 23007533513/818
Specification: BMW MTF LT-1
Specification: BMW MTF-LT-2
Specification: BMW MTF LT-3
Specification: BMW MTF-LT-5
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-SA1
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-MZ2
Specification: FORD WSD-M2C200-D
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-D2
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-D3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-E1
Specification: GM 1940004
Specification: GM MTF BOT 0063
Specification: STJLR GX73-M1R564-AA
Specification: MB 235.17
Specification: MB 235.71
Specification: MB A 002 989 04 03
Specification: NISSAN 32001 1BY0A
Specification: NISSAN LV MTF-1
Specification: PSA 9730 A8
Specification: TOYOTA 08885-81001
Specification: TOYOTA 08885-81081
Specification: VOLVO 1161838
Specification: VOLVO 1161839
Specification: VW G 052 171
Specification: VW G 052 178
Specification: VW G 052 512
Specification: VW G 052 527
Specification: VW G 052 549
Specification: VW G 052 726
Specification: VW G 052 798
Specification: VW G 055 512
Specification: VW G 055 532
Specification: VW G 055 726
Specification: VW G 060 726
Specification: VW G 070 726
Specification: VW N 05279800
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 75W
Container type: Bottle
Volume [Liters]: "1"
75W 1L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality transmission oil from WOLF, designed for optimal performance and protection of your vehicle's gearbox. Ensures smooth gear changes and extended component life.
In stock 45
Make: MOTUL
PN: 114410
DRIVE MEGA-X ATFDEXIII 5L Automāt. transm. šķidrums
Volume [Liters]: 5
Container type: Tank
Manufacturer's authorization: DAIMLER DTFR 13C170
Manufacturer's authorization: MAN 339 Type V1
Manufacturer's authorization: MAN 339 Type Z1
Manufacturer's authorization: VOLVO 97340 AT100
Manufacturer's authorization: VOLVO 97341 AT101
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 03D
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 04D
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 14A
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 17C
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C100
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C110
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C120
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C140
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C150
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD ESP-M2C138-CJ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD ESP-M2C166-H
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM DEXRON III F
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM DEXRON III-G
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM DEXRON III H
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type F
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type L1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type L2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Volvo 97325
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Volvo 97335
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VOLVO 97337
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 05L
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 11A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 11B
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 21L
Gross weight [kg]: 4,555
5L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 2
Make: EUROLUB
PN: 379060
60L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Out of Stock
Make: MOTUL
PN: 873346
75W90 1L Transmission oil Automotive API GL-4 VW TL
Delivery Not in supplier stock
Out of Stock
Make: MOTUL
PN: 873390
1L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery Not in supplier stock
Out of Stock
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 1141088-001-01-999
80W90 1L Transmission oil
Delivery Not in supplier stock
1 Liter RAVENOL Motogear SAE 80W-90 GL-4 ist ein Schaltgetriebeöl auf Mineralölbasis mit speziellen wirksamen Additiven für Schaltgetriebe. Hohes Druckaufnahmevermögen garantiert eine optimale Getriebeschmierung auch bei höheren Temperaturen.RAVENOL
In stock 50
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: FL14601616
1L Transmission oil
Delivery 14 days (09.11.2026)
1l Synthetic Automatic Transmission Oil (Red) for 5-speed automatic (AISIN)
Out of Stock
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 1211108-001-01-999
1L Transmission oil
Delivery Not in supplier stock
1l Synthetisches ATF für 7-Gang-Automatikgetriebe von Mercedes Benz
In stock 50
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 76630E15EU
80W90 1L Transmission oil
Delivery 14 days (09.11.2026)
1l bottle PETRONAS Tutela Axle 300 is an axle oil designed to provide optimized load-bearing performance and component longevity over the entire service life of today's axles, differentials and final drives. It is recommended for transmissions requir
Out of Stock
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 1221100-004-01-999
75W80 4L Transmission oil
Delivery Not in supplier stock
4 liters of fully synthetic low-friction gear oil, especially for manual transmissions subject to high loads. For supplying synchronized commercial vehicle manual transmissions with intarder or retarder. Extreme oil change intervals of up to 500,000
Out of Stock
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 77247E18EU
1L Transmission oil
Delivery Not in supplier stock
1 liter Synthetic Gear l
In stock 50
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 76049E18EU
1L Transmission oil
Delivery 14 days (09.11.2026)
1l Gearbox l
In stock 50
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 22965019
5L Transmission oil
Delivery 14 days (09.11.2026)
5 L Special lubricant (red) for automatic transmission FGA, Chrysler
Out of Stock
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: K68218057AC
0.946L Transmission oil
Delivery Not in supplier stock
0.946L MOPAR ATF+4 Automatic Transmission Oil - specially formulated from a very high viscosity index (VHVI) base oil and a unique additive package. Designed to provide " Fill for Life" lubrication under normal driving conditions. Designed fo
In stock 2
Make: WOLF
PN: 8301759
GUARDTECH 80W90 GL 4 205L API GL-4, MIL MIL-L-2105
Oil: Mineral oil
Specification: MIL MIL-L-2105
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 80W-90
Container type: Barrel
Volume [Liters]: 205
80W90 205L Transmission oil Automotive GL 4 API GL-4 MIL MIL-L-2105
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Showing 20 of 457 products
Menu
Call Us
0 Updated