Automotive fluids – oils, antifreeze, brake fluid

Engine oils, transmission oils, brake and coolant fluids, additives and car care products. OEM and aftermarket solutions for maintenance and repairs.

Find the right engine oil for your car

Pick your vehicle — we will show all engine oils in our catalog that match the factory-recommended viscosity.
Showing 17 of 457 products
Image
Make
PN
Product
Delivery
Price
Out of Stock
Make: MOTUL
PN: 873105
1L Transmission oil Automotive Volvo 97342
Delivery Not in supplier stock
Out of Stock
Make: MOTUL
PN: 873111
16L Transmission oil Automotive ZF TE-ML04D ZF 14B ZF 16L +1
Delivery Not in supplier stock
Out of Stock
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: FL14911910
20L Transmission oil
Delivery Not in supplier stock
20L Getriebeöl
In stock 50
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 76160E15EU
1L Transmission oil
Delivery 14 days (09.11.2026)
1 liter gear l
In stock 50
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 14621616
75W 1L Transmission oil
Delivery 14 days (09.11.2026)
1 liter transmission oil for manual transmissions, even under difficult climatic conditions. (Replaces Tutela Car Experya 75W-80 FIAT CTR-No.F178.B06).
In stock 8
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 1619
20L Transmission oil
Delivery 14 days (09.11.2026)
20 liters Petronas Tutela ATF 700 HD is a super premium synthetic automatic transmission oil developed for extended drain intervals and comprehensive transmission protection for buses, coaches and commercial vehicles. Suitable for use in virtually al
In stock 2
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 14681910
85W140 Transmission oil
Delivery 14 days (09.11.2026)
20 litre mineral gear oil for mechanical gearboxes/limited-slip differentials (LSD) in passenger cars/commercial vehicles. For gearboxes, hybrid differentials and steering housings that require lubricating oil with EP (extreme pressure) properties. P
Out of Stock
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 15851619
1L Transmission oil
Delivery Not in supplier stock
1l Gearbox l
In stock 50
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 14381100
75W85 1L Transmission oil
Delivery 14 days (09.11.2026)
1 liter synthetic gear oil for manual transmissions with wear protection and for low fuel consumption high thermal stability, good shiftability and cleanliness.
Out of Stock
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 23131910
75W80 20L Transmission oil
Delivery Not in supplier stock
20 liter can of transmission oil for manual and automatic transmissions for commercial vehicles.
In stock 50
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 76246E18EU
75W90 Transmission oil
Delivery 14 days (09.11.2026)
Synthetic gearbox lfr 4WD
In stock 1
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 1221100-001-01-999
75W80 1L Transmission oil
Delivery 14 days (09.11.2026)
1 liter of fully synthetic low-friction gear oil, especially for manual transmissions subject to high loads. For supplying synchronized commercial vehicle manual transmissions with intarder or retarder. Extreme oil change intervals of up to 500,000 k
In stock 38
Make: ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA
PN: 76636E15EU
80W90 1L Transmission oil
Delivery 14 days (09.11.2026)
1 liter manual transmission fluid that provides optimized synchronization performance and component longevity for today's manual transmissions over their standard service life. It is recommended for manual transmissions requiring API GL4.
Out of Stock
Make: WOLF
PN: 8312663
1000L Transmission oil Automotive API GL4
Delivery Not in supplier stock
In stock 30
Make: WOLF
PN: 1055073
OFFICIALTECH DCT FLUID 4L VW TL 52182,WSS-M2C 936-A
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: BENTLEY G 052 524-B2
Specification: BMW 83220306816
Specification: BMW 83220397244
Specification: BMW 83220440214
Specification: BMW 83222147477
Specification: BMW 83222148578
Specification: BMW 83222148579
Specification: BMW 83222167666
Specification: BMW 83222409710
Specification: BMW 83222433157
Specification: BMW 83225B3AC81
Specification: BMW FFL-4
Specification: BMW DCTF-1+
Specification: BMW DCTF 2
Specification: BMW DTF-1
Specification: BMW MTF LT-3
Specification: BMW MTF-LT-5
Specification: CHERY 9009011085
Specification: CHERY 730DHB 7DCT300
Specification: CHERY 730DHC 7DCT300
Specification: CHERY 738DHA 7DCT380
Specification: CHRYSLER 68044345EA
Specification: DTFR 13C130
Specification: FERRARI TF DCT-F3
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-DA11
Specification: Fiat 9.55550-HE2
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-MZ2
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-MZ6
Specification: FORD F-DC
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-D2
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-D3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-E1
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C218-A1
Specification: Ford WSS-M2C936-A
Specification: GM DEXRON DCT
Specification: GM FFL-4
Specification: GREAT WALL GW7DCT1
Specification: GREATWALL GWM7DCT450
Specification: HONDA MTF III
Specification: HYU 043002N110WDHO-1
Specification: KIA 043002N110WDHO-1
Specification: KUNLUN DCTF-7S
Specification: MB 236.21
Specification: MB 236.22
Specification: MB 236.24
Specification: MB 236.25
Specification: MB 239.21
Specification: MB 239.22
Specification: MB SLS A0019898603
Specification: MCLAREN FFL-4
Specification: MITS DIAMQUEENSSTF-1
Specification: NISSAN 999MP-6TRT00P
Specification: NISSAN DCT FLUID
Specification: NISSAN GR6
Specification: NISSAN GT-R R35
Specification: NISSAN LV MTF-1
Specification: NISSAN R35 SPECIAL
Specification: PORSCHE 000.043.20
Specification: PORS 000.043.207.29
Specification: PORS 000.043.207.30
Specification: PORS 000.043.210.44
Specification: PORS 000.043.305.63
Specification: PORS 971.094.307.02A
Specification: PORS 999.917.080.00
Specification: PORS 999.917.080.01
Specification: PORS 999.917.546.00
Specification: PORSCHE TF 0870
Specification: PSA 1618078480
Specification: PSA 9730 A8
Specification: PSA 9734 S2
Specification: PSA JWS 2271
Specification: Punch DT2
Specification: RENAULT 7711579456
Specification: RENAULT 7711785243
Specification: REN BOT450EDC 6-Speed
Specification: RENAULT DC4
Specification: RENAULT DW5
Specification: RENAULT DW6
Specification: SINOPEC DCTF-GS
Specification: STELL 16 934 837 80
Specification: SUZ 99000-22B27-036
Specification: TOYOTA JWS 2271
Specification: TOYOTA LF
Specification: TOYOTA LV 75W MT
Specification: TOYOTA 0888581001
Specification: VOLVO 1161839
Specification: VOLVO 32240415
Specification: VOLVO 32240419
Specification: VOLVO 1161520-7
Specification: VOLVO BOT341#1161838
Specification: VOLVO D1
Specification: VOLVO D2
Specification: VW G 052 171
Specification: VW G 052 178
Specification: VW G 052 182
Specification: VW G 052 512
Specification: VW G 052 513
Specification: VW G 052 524
Specification: VW G 052 527
Specification: VW G 052 529
Specification: VW G 052 536
Specification: VW G 052 726
Specification: VW G 052 798
Specification: VW G 055 512
Specification: VW G 055 524
Specification: VW G 055 529
Specification: VW G 055 536
Specification: VW G 055 549
Specification: VW G 060 726
Specification: VW G 070 726
Specification: VW G009317
Specification: VW TL 521 82
Specification: ZF 0671090545
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Volume [Liters]: 4
Container type: Bottle
4L Transmission oil Automotive VW TL
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 24
Make: MOTUL
PN: 114573
MOTUL ATF ULV 1L D38 TehchnosyntheseAISIN AW-2
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
Specification: AISIN AW-2
Specification: AUDI G 053 001
Specification: AUDI G 060 540
Specification: BMW ATF7
Specification: CITROEN AW-2
Specification: DS (CAPSA) AW-2
Specification: FORD MERCON ULV
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C949-A
Specification: FORD XT-12-ULV
Specification: GM 19352619
Specification: GM 19352620
Specification: GM 9986396
Specification: GM DEXRON ULV ATF
Specification: INFINITI999MP-MPT10P
Specification: INFINITI MATIC P
Specification: MAZDA ATF A7
Specification: MB 236.17
Specification: MINI ATF7
Specification: NISSAN 999MP-MPT10P
Specification: NISSAN MATIC P
Specification: PEUGEOT AW-2
Specification: SEAT G 053 001
Specification: SEAT G 060 540
Specification: SHELL ATF D97
Specification: SHELL ATF D971
Specification: SKODA G 053 001
Specification: SKODA G 060 540
Specification: VOLVO 31 492 172
Specification: VOLVO 31 492 173
Specification: VW G 053 001
Specification: VW G 060 540
1L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 19
Make: MOTUL
PN: 114387
DRIVE SUPRA ATF DEX II 1L Motul Dexron 2
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
Manufacturer's authorization: DAIMLER DTFR 13C170
Manufacturer's authorization: MAN 339 Type V1
Manufacturer's authorization: MAN 339 Type Z1
Manufacturer's authorization: VOLVO 97340 AT100
Manufacturer's authorization: VOLVO 97341 AT101
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 03D
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 04D
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 14A
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 17C
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C100
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C110
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C120
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C140
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C150
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD ESP-M2C138-CJ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD ESP-M2C166-H
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM DEXRON II-D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM DEXRON II E
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type F
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type L1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type L2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Voith H55.6335.XX
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Volvo 97325
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Volvo 97335
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VOLVO 97337
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 05L
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 11A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 11B
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 21L
Gross weight [kg]: 0,99
1L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Showing 17 of 457 products
Menu
Call Us
0 Updated