Brand WOLF car parts

Showing 20 of 411 products
Image
Make
PN
Product
Delivery
Price
In stock 31
Make: WOLF
PN: 8323393
0W30 1L Engine oil Automotive ACEA C2-12 PSA B71
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to protect and lubricate your engine. Ensures optimal performance and longevity.
In stock 32
Make: WOLF
PN: 8333712
0W30 1L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to protect and lubricate your vehicle's engine. Ensures optimal performance and longevity.
In stock 29
Make: WOLF
PN: 8315381
325ml Additive Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 15
Make: WOLF
PN: 1052365
325ML
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 20
Make: WOLF
PN: 1048501
5W50 1L Motorcycle Engine oil Automotive JASO MA2 API SN
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 4
Make: WOLF
PN: 8328893
OFFICIALTECH ATF MB FE60L MB236.15 - NAG2FE+
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: INFINITI MATIC-G
Specification: MB 236.15
Specification: NISSAN MATIC-G
Volume [Liters]: +60
Container type: Barrel
60L Transmission oil Automotive MB FE60L
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 20
Make: WOLF
PN: 1048897
VITALTECH 0W40 SP 1L API SP, ACEA A3/B4
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 0W-40
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-01
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-Z2
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C937-A
Specification: MB 226.5
Specification: MB 229.3
Specification: MB 229.5
Specification: PORSCHE A40
Specification: Renault RN 0700*
Specification: RENAULT RN 0710
Specification: VW 502 00
Specification: VW 505 00
Specification according to ACEA: A3/B4
Specification according to API: CF
Specification according to API: SP
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
0W40 1L Engine oil Automotive API SP ACEA A3 ACEA B4
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 1
Make: WOLF
PN: 1043920
OE LEVEL TECH 5W30 C3 20L ACEAC2/C3,MB229.52
usable for cars older than [years]: 4
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-04
Specification: Chrysler MS-11106
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C917-A
Specification: GM dexos™2
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: MB 229.52
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-A-025
Specification: VW 502 00 < 2017
Specification: VW 505.00
Specification: VW 505.01
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: CF
Specification according to API (licensed): SN+
Volume [Liters]: +20
Container type: Tank
5W30 20L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 25
Make: WOLF
PN: 1048682
ESSENT.SN/CF C35W40 PI 4L ACEA C3, MB 229.31,51
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-40
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-04
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C917-A
Specification: GM dexos™2
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: OPEL OV 040 1547-D40
Specification: PORSCHE A40
Specification: Renault RN 0700*
Specification: RENAULT RN 0710
Specification: VW 505 00
Specification: VW 505 01
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: CF
Specification according to API: SN+
Volume [Liters]: 4
Container type: Bottle
35W40 4L Engine oil Automotive ACEA C3 MB 229.31
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 7
Make: WOLF
PN: 1054411
OFFICIALT.0W12 MS-BXFE 5L BMW LONGLIFE-22 FE++
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 0W-12
Specification: BMW 83 21 5 B5C 945
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-22 FE++
Volume [Liters]: 5
Container type: Bottle
0W12 5L Engine oil Automotive BMW LONGLIFE-22
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 42
Make: WOLF
PN: 1054141
OFFICIALTECH 5W30 MS-GD4L MB 2029.51, GM-LL-A/B-025
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Manufacturer's authorization: GM dexos™D
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-04
Specification: Chrysler MS-11106
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C917-A
Specification: GM dexos™2
Specification: MB 226.5
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: MB 229.52
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-A-025
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-B-025
Specification: Renault RN 0700*
Specification: RENAULT RN 0710
Specification: VW 502 00 < 2017
Specification: VW 505 00
Specification: VW 505 01
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: SN/CF
Volume [Liters]: 4
Container type: Bottle
5W30 4L Engine oil Automotive MB 2029.51 GM LL-A/B-025
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 39
Make: WOLF
PN: 1054580
OFFICIALTECH 5W20 ILD1 5L API SQ/RC, ILSAC GF-7 A
Vehicle equipment: For vehicles with hybrid drive
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-20
Manufacturer's authorization: ILSAC GF-7A
Specification: CHRYSLER MS 10797
Specification: Chrysler /MS-6395
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-CR1
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C930-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C945-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C946-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C947-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C960-A1
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C962-A1
Specification: GM 6094M
Specification: GM dexos™1 Gen 3
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API: SN/RC
Specification according to API: SP
Specification according to API: SP/RC
Specification according to API: Unfortunately, the provided text "SQ" does not contain enough context or information to translate it as a vehicle spare part description. Could you please provide more details or a longer text for translation?
Specification according to API (licensed): SQ/RC
Specification according to ILSAC: GF-4
Specification according to ILSAC: GF-5
Specification according to ILSAC: GF-6A
Volume [Liters]: 5
Container type: Bottle
5W20 5L Engine oil Automotive API SQ/RC ILSAC GF-7
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 64
Make: WOLF
PN: 1054103
OFFICIALTECH 5W30 MS-GD1L MB 2029.51, GM-LL-A/B-025
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Manufacturer's authorization: GM dexos™D
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-04
Specification: Chrysler MS-11106
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C917-A
Specification: GM dexos™2
Specification: MB 226.5
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: MB 229.52
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-A-025
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-B-025
Specification: Renault RN 0700*
Specification: RENAULT RN 0710
Specification: VW 502 00 < 2017
Specification: VW 505 00
Specification: VW 505 01
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: SN/CF
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
5W30 1L Engine oil Automotive MB 2029.51 GM LL-A/B-025
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 15
Make: WOLF
PN: 1043904
OE LEVEL TECH 5W30 C4 1L ACEA C4 RN 0720 MB 229.51
usable for cars older than [years]: 4
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S4
Specification: MB-226.51
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: RENAULT RN 0720
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to ACEA: C4
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
5W30 1L Engine oil Automotive ACEA C4 MB 229.51
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 79
Make: WOLF
PN: 1043905
OE LEVEL TECH 5W30 C4 5L ACEA C4 RN 0720 MB 229.51
usable for cars older than [years]: 4
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S4
Specification: MB-226.51
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: RENAULT RN 0720
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to ACEA: C4
Volume [Liters]: 5
Container type: Bottle
5W30 5L Engine oil Automotive ACEA C4 MB 229.51
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 16
Make: WOLF
PN: 1055358
RACINGTRANS/AXLE75W90LS1L GL-5,API MT-1,ZF TE-ML05C
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: ARVIN MERITOR 0-76-E
Specification: BMW 83 22 1 470 080
Specification: BMW 83 22 2 282 583
Specification: BMW MSP / A
Specification: CHRYSLER MS 9763
Specification: FER PAK GL MULTG DLS
Specification: FORD ESW-M2C104-A
Specification: FORD ESW-M2C119-A
Specification: FORD WSP-M2C197-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C942-A
Specification: GM 1940058
Specification: GM 9986226
Specification: GM 9986290
Specification: GM 88862624
Specification: GM 88862625
Specification: GM 93165388
Specification: M-SPORT Rally3
Specification: M-SPORT Rally4
Specification: M-SPORT Rally5
Specification: M-SPORT R1
Specification: M-SPORT R2
Specification: M-SPORT R3
Specification: MACK GO-J
Specification: MB 235.61
Specification: MCLAREN MOB PTX
Specification: MIL MIL-L-2105 B
Specification: MIL MIL-L-2105 C
Specification: MIL MIL-L-2105 D
Specification: MIL MIL-L-2105 E
Specification: NISSAN 2189E
Specification: PORS 999.917.067.00
Specification: PORS 999.917.090.00
Specification: SAE J2360
Specification: VW G 052 539
Specification: VW G 055 145
Specification: ZF TE-ML 05A
Specification: ZF TE-ML 05B
Specification: ZF TE-ML 05C
Specification: ZF TE-ML 05D
Specification: ZF TE-ML 07A
Specification: ZF TE-ML 12D
Specification: ZF TE-ML 12N
Specification: ZF TE-ML 16F
Specification: ZF TE-ML 16G
Specification: ZF TE-ML 19C
Specification: ZF TE-ML 21A
Specification: ZF TE-ML 21C
Specification according to API: GL-5
Specification according to API: MT-1
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 75W-90
Container type: Bottle
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 1
Make: WOLF
PN: 1049499
EXTENDTECH ATF DII LD 20L Dexron 2, Mercon, MB236.2
Oil: Semi-synthetic oil
Container type: Tank
Specification: ALLISON C2/C3
Specification: ALLISON C4
Specification: CATERPILLAR TO-2
Specification: DTFR 13C120
Specification: FORD ESP-M2C138-CJ
Specification: Ford MERCON®
Specification: GM 6032-M DEXRON
Specification: GM DEXRON II-D
Specification: GM DEXRON TYPA, SUFA
Specification: MB 236.2
Specification: NH NH 540B
Volume [Liters]: +20
DIN standards (lubricants): DIN 51524-3 HVLPD
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 285
Make: WOLF
PN: 1055991
OFFICIALTECH 5W30 EXTRA1L SQ,SP,C2/C3 MB229.52 LL04
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Manufacturer's authorization: BMW LONGLIFE-04
Specification: Chrysler MS-11106
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S1
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C917-A
Specification: GM dexos1™ Gen 2
Specification: GM dexos™1 Gen 3
Specification: GM dexos™2
Specification: Iveco 18-1811 SC1
Specification: MB 226.52
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: MB 229.52
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-A-025
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-B-025
Specification: OPEL OV 040 1547 D30
Specification: OPEL OV 040 1547 G30
Specification: PSA B71 2290-2014
Specification: Renault RN 0700*
Specification: RENAULT RN 0710
Specification: RENAULT RN17 LEVEL
Specification: VW 502 00 < 2017
Specification: VW 505.00
Specification: VW 505.01
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API: SP
Specification according to API: Unfortunately, the provided text "SQ" does not contain enough context or information to translate it as a vehicle spare part description. Could you please provide more details or a longer text for translation?
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 1
Make: WOLF
PN: 1053526
ECOTECH CVT-ATF FLUID 60L TL 52180, TL 52540-A
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: Acura ATF-Z1
Specification: AISIN WARNER AW-1
Specification: AISIN WARNER AW-2
Specification: AIS-WARJWS3309(T-IV)
Specification: AIS-WARN JWS3324(WS)
Specification: ALLISON C3
Specification: ALLISON C4
Specification: AUDI TL 52180
Specification: BMW ATF 4
Specification: BMW ATF 5
Specification: BMW ATF 6
Specification: BMW ETL-7045E
Specification: BMW ETL 8072B
Specification: BMW EZL799 / EZL799A
Specification: BMW JWS 3309(T-IV)
Specification: BMW LA 2634
Specification: BMW LT 71141
Specification: BMW ZF 5HP18FL
Specification: BMW ZF 5HP24
Specification: BMW ZF 5HP30
Specification: BOSCHREXR TE-ML 09
Specification: CATERPILLAR TO-2
Specification: CHRYSL ATF + +2 +3
Specification: CHRAS68RCT-IVJWS3309
Specification: CHRYSDODJP68043742AA
Specification: Daewoo LT 71141
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF DFC
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF DFE
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF DTC
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF-DC
Specification: DAIH AMMIX ATF D II
Specification: DAIH AMMIX ATFDIIISP
Specification: DAIHATSU Fluid TC
Specification: DODGE NS-2 / CVTF+4
Specification: DTFR 13C140
Specification: DTFR 13C150
Specification: DTFR 13C170
Specification: FIAT T-IV type
Specification: FORD CVT23
Specification: FORD CVT30
Specification: FORD ESP-M2C166-H
Specification: FORD FRN 5
Specification: Ford MERCON®
Specification: FORD MERCON C
Specification: FORD MERCON SP
Specification: Ford WSS-M2C922-A1
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C924-A
Specification: Ford WSS-M2C928-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C933-A
Specification: FORD XT-2 QSM (Syn)
Specification: FORD XT-2QDX (M)
Specification: FORD XT-6-QSP
Specification: FUJIJYUUKO i-CVTF FG
Specification: FUSO ATF -SP III
Specification: Fuso ATF-A4
Specification: Fuso ATF-II
Specification: GEELY CVTF-EX1
Specification: GM 1940700
Specification: GM 1940767
Specification: GM 9985010
Specification: GM 9985835
Specification: GM 9986195
Specification: GM 21005966
Specification: GM 22717466
Specification: GM 88863400
Specification: GM 88863401
Specification: GM 88900925
Specification: GM 93160393
Specification: GM AW-1
Specification: GM CVTF GR2/SATD-CVT
Specification: GM DEXRON II
Specification: GM DEXRON II-D
Specification: GM DEXRON II E
Specification: GM DEXRON III-G
Specification: GM DEXRON III H
Specification: GM DEXRON TYPA, SUFA
Specification: HINO Blue Ribon ATF
Specification: HONDA ATF Z-1
Specification: HONDA DW-1
Specification: HON HCF-2/HMMF(NSC)
Specification: HON Type 3.0 and 3.1
Specification: HON Ultra HEVF-Type1
Specification: HYUNDAI 040000C90SG
Specification: HYUNDAI Dex-II SP-II
Specification: HYUNDAI SP-CVT1
Specification: HYUNDAI SP-II M
Specification: HYUNDAI SP III
Specification: HYUNDAI SP-IV M
Specification: HYUNDAI SP-IV M1
Specification: Isuzu 08200-9001
Specification: Isuzu Besco ATF-II
Specification: Isuzu Besco ATF-III
Specification: ISUZU BESCO ATF-SP
Specification: ISUZU SCS Fluid
Specification: JAG ATF 3403JLM20238
Specification: JAGUAR ATF 3403 M115
Specification: Jaguar JLM 20292
Specification: JAG LT71141 ZF 5HP24
Specification: JASO M315-2013 1A
Specification: JASO M315-2013 1A-LV
Specification: JASO M315-2013 2A
Specification: JEEP ATF +3
Specification: JEEP NS-2 / CVTF+4
Specification: KIA SP-CVT 1
Specification: Lexus JWS 3309
Specification: Mazda ATF 3317
Specification: MAZDA ATF A7
Specification: Mazda ATF D II
Specification: MAZDA ATF F-1
Specification: MAZDA ATF FZ
Specification: MAZDA ATF M-III
Specification: MAZDA ATF M-V(TypM5)
Specification: Mazda ATF N-1
Specification: Mazda ATF S-1
Specification: MAZDA CVTF 3320
Specification: MB 236.20 / CVT28
Specification: MINI EZL799(A)/CVTV1
Specification: MINI T-IV
Specification: MITS CVTF ECO J4
Specification: MITSUBISHI CVTF J-1
Specification: MITSUBISHI CVTF J-4+
Specification: MITSUBISHI CVTF J-4+
Specification: MITS Diaqueen ATF PA
Specification: MITS Diaqueen AW
Specification: MITS Diaqueen J2
Specification: MITS Diaqueen J3
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SK
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SP
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SP-II
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SP-III
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SP-IV
Specification: Nissan Matic-C
Specification: NISSAN MATIC D
Specification: NISSAN MATIC J
Specification: NISSAN MATIC K
Specification: NISSAN MATIC S
Specification: NISS NS-1NS-2NS-3MaW
Specification: PORS 000.043.205.09
Specification: PORS 000.043.205.28
Specification: PORS999.917.547.00A2
Specification: PORSCHE LA 3403-M115
Specification: PORS T-IV (JWS 3309)
Specification: Porsche Z 000169756
Specification: PSA 1635056080
Specification: PSA 9730 AE
Specification: PSA B71 2340
Specification: PSA P/N Z 000169756
Specification: PSA ZF 4HP20
Specification: PUNCH EZL799/EZL799A
Specification: RENAULT CVT CK/SK/FK
Specification: RENAULT DPO / AL4
Specification: RENAULT ELFMATIC
Specification: Renault Matic D2
Specification: REN Samsung SATF-D
Specification: SAAB 93 160 393
Specification: SAAB 93 165 147
Specification: Saab T-IV (JWS 3309)
Specification: SCION (all Vehicles)
Specification: SSANGYONG DSIH 5M-66
Specification: Subaru ATF
Specification: Subaru ATF 5At
Specification: SUBARU ATF, ATF HP
Specification: SUBARU DEXRON-II
Specification: SUB High Torque CVTF
Specification: Subaru K0140Y0700
Specification: SUB Lineartr CV-30
Specification: SUB Lineartr CVTF II
Specification: SUBARU e-CVTF
Specification: SUBARU i-CVTF
Specification: SUBARU i-CVTF FG
Specification: Suzuki AT Oil 5D06
Specification: Suzuki ATF 2326
Specification: Suzuki ATF 2384K
Specification: Suzuki ATF 3314
Specification: Suzuki ATF 3317
Specification: Suzuki ATF AW-1
Specification: SUZUKI ATF JWS 3309
Specification: SUZUKI CVTF 3320
Specification: SUZUKI CVTF 4401
Specification: SUZUKI CVTF GREEN 2
Specification: SUZ NS-2SHELLGREEN1V
Specification: Toyota ATF D-II
Specification: TOYOTA ATF D-III
Specification: TOYOTA ATF WS
Specification: TOYOTA CVT FE
Specification: TOYOTA TC
Specification: TOYOTA TYPE T
Specification: TOYOTA TYPE T-III
Specification: TOYOTA TYPE T-IV
Specification: Volvo 97325
Specification: Volvo 97335
Specification: VOLVO 1161521
Specification: VOL 1161540-1161640
Specification: Volvo CE 97340
Specification: VOLVO CE 97341
Specification: VOLVO CVT 4959
Specification: VW 5HP (18FL, 30)
Specification: VW 5HP (19FL, 24A)
Specification: VW 5HP (ZF 5 HP 30)
Specification: VW G 052 025
Specification: VW G 052 055
Specification: VW G 052 162
Specification: VW G 052 180
Specification: VW G 052 516
Specification: VW G 052 990
Specification: VW G 053 001
Specification: VW G 053 025
Specification: VW G 053 162 A1
Specification: VW G 055 025
Specification: VW G 055 540
Specification: VW TL 52540-A
Specification: ZF TE-ML 05L
Specification: ZF TE-ML 09X
Specification: ZF TE-ML 21L
Volume [Liters]: +60
Container type: Barrel
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 12
Make: WOLF
PN: 1055638
OFFICIALT.0W30MS-S-DH1 1L STELLANTIS FPW9.55535/DH1
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 0W-30
Specification: STELL FPW9.55535/DH1
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Showing 20 of 411 products
Menu
Call Us
0 Updated