Brand WOLF car parts

Showing 20 of 411 products
Image
Make
PN
Product
Delivery
Price
In stock 1
Make: WOLF
PN: 1055872
OE LEVELTECH5W-30MSSFE60L API SQ, C3, MB 229.52
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Specification: CHSTD GB 11121
Specification: GM dexos™2
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: MB 229.52
Specification: OPEL OV 040 1547 D30
Specification: OPEL OV 040 1547 G30
Specification: PSA B71 2290
Specification: PSA B71 2297
Specification: STELL FPW9.55535/03
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API: SP
Specification according to API: Unfortunately, the provided text "SQ" does not contain enough context or information to translate it as a vehicle spare part description. Could you please provide more details or a longer text for translation?
Volume [Liters]: +60
Container type: Barrel
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 1
Make: WOLF
PN: 1043895
OE LEVELTECH 5W30 LL3 60L APISN,C2/C3,504 00/507 00
usable for cars older than [years]: 4
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-04
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: MB 229.52
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-A-025
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-B-025
Specification: OPEL OV 040 1547 D30
Specification: OPEL OV 040 1547 G30
Specification: PORSCHE C30
Specification: VW 503.01
Specification: VW 504.00/507.00
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S3
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: CF
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API: SP
Specification according to API: Unfortunately, the provided text "SQ" does not contain enough context or information to translate it as a vehicle spare part description. Could you please provide more details or a longer text for translation?
Specification according to API (licensed): SN+
Volume [Liters]: +60
Container type: Barrel
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 1
Make: WOLF
PN: 1053525
ECOTECH CVT-ATF FLUID 20L TL 52180, TL 52540-A
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: Acura ATF-Z1
Specification: AISIN WARNER AW-1
Specification: AISIN WARNER AW-2
Specification: AIS-WARJWS3309(T-IV)
Specification: AIS-WARN JWS3324(WS)
Specification: ALLISON C3
Specification: ALLISON C4
Specification: AUDI TL 52180
Specification: BMW ATF 4
Specification: BMW ATF 5
Specification: BMW ATF 6
Specification: BMW ETL-7045E
Specification: BMW ETL 8072B
Specification: BMW EZL799 / EZL799A
Specification: BMW JWS 3309(T-IV)
Specification: BMW LA 2634
Specification: BMW LT 71141
Specification: BMW ZF 5HP18FL
Specification: BMW ZF 5HP24
Specification: BMW ZF 5HP30
Specification: BOSCHREXR TE-ML 09
Specification: CATERPILLAR TO-2
Specification: CHRYSL ATF + +2 +3
Specification: CHRAS68RCT-IVJWS3309
Specification: CHRYSDODJP68043742AA
Specification: Daewoo LT 71141
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF DFC
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF DFE
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF DTC
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF-DC
Specification: DAIH AMMIX ATF D II
Specification: DAIH AMMIX ATFDIIISP
Specification: DAIHATSU Fluid TC
Specification: DODGE NS-2 / CVTF+4
Specification: DTFR 13C140
Specification: DTFR 13C150
Specification: DTFR 13C170
Specification: FIAT T-IV type
Specification: FORD CVT23
Specification: FORD CVT30
Specification: FORD ESP-M2C166-H
Specification: FORD FRN 5
Specification: Ford MERCON®
Specification: FORD MERCON C
Specification: FORD MERCON SP
Specification: Ford WSS-M2C922-A1
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C924-A
Specification: Ford WSS-M2C928-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C933-A
Specification: FORD XT-2 QSM (Syn)
Specification: FORD XT-2QDX (M)
Specification: FORD XT-6-QSP
Specification: FUJIJYUUKO i-CVTF FG
Specification: FUSO ATF -SP III
Specification: Fuso ATF-A4
Specification: Fuso ATF-II
Specification: GEELY CVTF-EX1
Specification: GM 1940700
Specification: GM 1940767
Specification: GM 9985010
Specification: GM 9985835
Specification: GM 9986195
Specification: GM 21005966
Specification: GM 22717466
Specification: GM 88863400
Specification: GM 88863401
Specification: GM 88900925
Specification: GM 93160393
Specification: GM AW-1
Specification: GM CVTF GR2/SATD-CVT
Specification: GM DEXRON II
Specification: GM DEXRON II-D
Specification: GM DEXRON II E
Specification: GM DEXRON III-G
Specification: GM DEXRON III H
Specification: GM DEXRON TYPA, SUFA
Specification: HINO Blue Ribon ATF
Specification: HONDA ATF Z-1
Specification: HONDA DW-1
Specification: HON HCF-2/HMMF(NSC)
Specification: HON Type 3.0 and 3.1
Specification: HON Ultra HEVF-Type1
Specification: HYUNDAI 040000C90SG
Specification: HYUNDAI Dex-II SP-II
Specification: HYUNDAI SP-CVT1
Specification: HYUNDAI SP-II M
Specification: HYUNDAI SP III
Specification: HYUNDAI SP-IV M
Specification: HYUNDAI SP-IV M1
Specification: Isuzu 08200-9001
Specification: Isuzu Besco ATF-II
Specification: Isuzu Besco ATF-III
Specification: ISUZU BESCO ATF-SP
Specification: ISUZU SCS Fluid
Specification: JAG ATF 3403JLM20238
Specification: JAGUAR ATF 3403 M115
Specification: Jaguar JLM 20292
Specification: JAG LT71141 ZF 5HP24
Specification: JASO M315-2013 1A
Specification: JASO M315-2013 1A-LV
Specification: JASO M315-2013 2A
Specification: JEEP ATF +3
Specification: JEEP NS-2 / CVTF+4
Specification: KIA SP-CVT 1
Specification: Lexus JWS 3309
Specification: Mazda ATF 3317
Specification: MAZDA ATF A7
Specification: Mazda ATF D II
Specification: MAZDA ATF F-1
Specification: MAZDA ATF FZ
Specification: MAZDA ATF M-III
Specification: MAZDA ATF M-V(TypM5)
Specification: Mazda ATF N-1
Specification: Mazda ATF S-1
Specification: MAZDA CVTF 3320
Specification: MB 236.20 / CVT28
Specification: MINI EZL799(A)/CVTV1
Specification: MINI T-IV
Specification: MITS CVTF ECO J4
Specification: MITSUBISHI CVTF J-1
Specification: MITSUBISHI CVTF J-4+
Specification: MITSUBISHI CVTF J-4+
Specification: MITS Diaqueen ATF PA
Specification: MITS Diaqueen AW
Specification: MITS Diaqueen J2
Specification: MITS Diaqueen J3
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SK
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SP
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SP-II
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SP-III
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SP-IV
Specification: Nissan Matic-C
Specification: NISSAN MATIC D
Specification: NISSAN MATIC J
Specification: NISSAN MATIC K
Specification: NISSAN MATIC S
Specification: NISS NS-1NS-2NS-3MaW
Specification: PORS 000.043.205.09
Specification: PORS 000.043.205.28
Specification: PORS999.917.547.00A2
Specification: PORSCHE LA 3403-M115
Specification: PORS T-IV (JWS 3309)
Specification: Porsche Z 000169756
Specification: PSA 1635056080
Specification: PSA 9730 AE
Specification: PSA B71 2340
Specification: PSA P/N Z 000169756
Specification: PSA ZF 4HP20
Specification: PUNCH EZL799/EZL799A
Specification: RENAULT CVT CK/SK/FK
Specification: RENAULT DPO / AL4
Specification: RENAULT ELFMATIC
Specification: Renault Matic D2
Specification: REN Samsung SATF-D
Specification: SAAB 93 160 393
Specification: SAAB 93 165 147
Specification: Saab T-IV (JWS 3309)
Specification: SCION (all Vehicles)
Specification: SSANGYONG DSIH 5M-66
Specification: Subaru ATF
Specification: Subaru ATF 5At
Specification: SUBARU ATF, ATF HP
Specification: SUBARU DEXRON-II
Specification: SUB High Torque CVTF
Specification: Subaru K0140Y0700
Specification: SUB Lineartr CV-30
Specification: SUB Lineartr CVTF II
Specification: SUBARU e-CVTF
Specification: SUBARU i-CVTF
Specification: SUBARU i-CVTF FG
Specification: Suzuki AT Oil 5D06
Specification: Suzuki ATF 2326
Specification: Suzuki ATF 2384K
Specification: Suzuki ATF 3314
Specification: Suzuki ATF 3317
Specification: Suzuki ATF AW-1
Specification: SUZUKI ATF JWS 3309
Specification: SUZUKI CVTF 3320
Specification: SUZUKI CVTF 4401
Specification: SUZUKI CVTF GREEN 2
Specification: SUZ NS-2SHELLGREEN1V
Specification: Toyota ATF D-II
Specification: TOYOTA ATF D-III
Specification: TOYOTA ATF WS
Specification: TOYOTA CVT FE
Specification: TOYOTA TC
Specification: TOYOTA TYPE T
Specification: TOYOTA TYPE T-III
Specification: TOYOTA TYPE T-IV
Specification: Volvo 97325
Specification: Volvo 97335
Specification: VOLVO 1161521
Specification: VOL 1161540-1161640
Specification: Volvo CE 97340
Specification: VOLVO CE 97341
Specification: VOLVO CVT 4959
Specification: VW 5HP (18FL, 30)
Specification: VW 5HP (19FL, 24A)
Specification: VW 5HP (ZF 5 HP 30)
Specification: VW G 052 025
Specification: VW G 052 055
Specification: VW G 052 162
Specification: VW G 052 180
Specification: VW G 052 516
Specification: VW G 052 990
Specification: VW G 053 001
Specification: VW G 053 025
Specification: VW G 053 162 A1
Specification: VW G 055 025
Specification: VW G 055 540
Specification: VW TL 52540-A
Specification: ZF TE-ML 05L
Specification: ZF TE-ML 09X
Specification: ZF TE-ML 21L
Volume [Liters]: +20
Container type: Tank
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 3
Make: WOLF
PN: 1055292
OE LEVELTECH 0W20IL D1 5L SP/RC, GM dexos1 Gen3
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 0W-20
Specification: Chrysler /MS-6395
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-CR1
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-GSX
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C930-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C945-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C946-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C947-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C962-A1
Specification: GM dexos™1 Gen 3
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API: SP
Specification according to API: SP/RC
Specification according to API: Unfortunately, the provided text "SQ" does not contain enough context or information to translate it as a vehicle spare part description. Could you please provide more details or a longer text for translation?
Specification according to API: SQ/RC
Specification according to ILSAC: GF-4
Specification according to ILSAC: GF-5
Specification according to ILSAC: GF-6A
Specification according to ILSAC: GF-7A
Volume [Liters]: 5
Container type: Bottle
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 6
Make: WOLF
PN: 1055672
OE LEVELTECH 5W30 CORE 5L SP,C2/C3,MB 229.52,226.52
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Specification: CHSTD GB VI A
Specification: CHSTD GB VI B
Specification: MB 226.52
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: MB 229.52
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API: SN/CF
Specification according to API: SP
Volume [Liters]: 5
Container type: Bottle
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 8
Make: WOLF
PN: 1055970
OE LEVELTECH 0W30 CORE 5L SQ, C2/C3, 9.55535-GS1
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 0W-30
Specification: CHSTD GB VI A
Specification: CHSTD GB VI B
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-DS1
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-GS1
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S3
Specification: MB 227.61
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: MB 229.52
Specification: MB 229.61
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API: SP
Specification according to API: Unfortunately, the provided text "SQ" does not contain enough context or information to translate it as a vehicle spare part description. Could you please provide more details or a longer text for translation?
Specification according to ILSAC: GF-6A
Volume [Liters]: 5
Container type: Bottle
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 8
Make: WOLF
PN: 8302817
5W40 1L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to protect and lubricate your vehicle's engine. Ensures optimal performance and longevity.
In stock 4
Make: WOLF
PN: 1047666
WOLF 1047666 Engine Oil
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Manufacturer's authorization: BMW LONGLIFE-04
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 229.51
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 229.52
Manufacturer's authorization: OPEL OV 040 1547 D30
Manufacturer's authorization: OPEL OV 040 1547 G30
Manufacturer's authorization: PORSCHE C30
Manufacturer's authorization: VW 504.00/507.00
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S3
Specification: GM dexos1™ Gen 2
Specification: GM dexos™2
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-A-025
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-B-025
Specification: VW 503.01
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to API (licensed): SN+
Specification according to API (licensed): SP
Volume [Liters]: 205
Container type: Barrel
5W30 205L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to protect and lubricate your vehicle's engine. This oil ensures optimal performance and longevity.
In stock 6
Make: WOLF
PN: 8308314
WOLF 8308314 Engine Oil
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Manufacturer's authorization: RENAULT RN 0720
Manufacturer's authorization: MB-226.51
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 229.51
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S4
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to ACEA: C4
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
5W30 1L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to provide optimal lubrication and protection for your vehicle's engine. This oil ensures smooth operation and helps extend engine life.
In stock 2
Make: WOLF
PN: 8326905
WOLF 8326905 Engine Oil
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 0W-30
Manufacturer's authorization: VOLVO VCC 95200377
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-01 FE
Specification: Renault RN 0700*
Specification: VW 503 00
Specification: VW 506 00
Specification: VW 506 01
Specification according to ACEA: A5/B5
Specification according to ACEA: A7/B7
Specification according to API: SL
Specification according to API: SN/CF
Volume [Liters]: 205
Container type: Barrel
0W30 205L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to protect and lubricate your vehicle's engine. Ensures optimal performance and longevity.
In stock 26
Make: WOLF
PN: 8332371
WOLF 8332371 Engine Oil
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Manufacturer's authorization: GM dexos™2
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 229.51
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 229.52
Manufacturer's authorization: OPEL OV 040 1547 D30
Manufacturer's authorization: VW 505.00
Manufacturer's authorization: VW 505.01
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-04
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S1
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C917-A
Specification: Iveco 18-1811 SC1
Specification: MB 226.52
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-A-025
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-B-025
Specification: RENAULT RN17 LEVEL
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: SN+
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
5W30 1L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
WOLF 8332371 is a high-quality engine oil designed to protect and lubricate your vehicle's engine. It ensures optimal performance and longevity.
In stock 1
Make: WOLF
PN: WOLF2256017NORD2R
❄️ Winter 99T 📅 DOT 2021
Delivery 2 days (27.10.2026)
  • Season: winter
  • Category: passenger
  • Width: 225.000
  • Height: 60.000
  • Diameter: 17.000
  • Load index: 99
  • Speed index: T
In stock 1
Make: WOLF
PN: 8301223
GUARDTECH SAE 40 SF 60L SF/CD,MB226.0MIL-L-46152B
Oil: Mineral oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: +40
Specification: MIL MIL-L-46152 B
Specification: MB 226.0
Specification according to API: CD
Specification according to API: SF
Volume [Liters]: +60
Container type: Barrel
40 60L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 72
Make: WOLF
PN: 1049036
WOLF 1049036 Transmission Oil
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: BMW MTF LT-4
Specification: FORD ESD-M2C175
Specification: FORD ESD-M2C186-A
Specification: FORD SQM-2C9008-A
Specification: FORD WSD-M2C200-C
Specification: FORD WSD-M2C200-D
Specification: MB 235.72
Specification: OPEL B 040 1043
Specification: VOLVO 97310
Specification: VW 501.50
Specification: VW G 005 000
Specification: VW G 005 100
Specification: VW G 052 145
Specification: VW G 052 157
Specification: VW G 052 190
Specification: VW G 052 911
Specification: VW G 50
Specification: VW G 51
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 75W-90
Container type: Bottle
Volume [Liters]: "1"
75W90 1L Engine oil Automotive VW 501.50
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality transmission oil from WOLF, designed for optimal performance and protection of your vehicle's gearbox. Ensures smooth gear changes and extends component life.
In stock 59
Make: WOLF
PN: 1048869
WOLF 1048869 Transmission Oil
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: BMW 23001434404
Specification: BMW 83220396706
Specification: BMW 83222167666
Specification: BMW 83227533818
Specification: BMW 23007533513/818
Specification: BMW MTF LT-1
Specification: BMW MTF-LT-2
Specification: BMW MTF LT-3
Specification: BMW MTF-LT-5
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-SA1
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-MZ2
Specification: FORD WSD-M2C200-D
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-D2
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-D3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-E1
Specification: GM 1940004
Specification: GM MTF BOT 0063
Specification: STJLR GX73-M1R564-AA
Specification: MB 235.17
Specification: MB 235.71
Specification: MB A 002 989 04 03
Specification: NISSAN 32001 1BY0A
Specification: NISSAN LV MTF-1
Specification: PSA 9730 A8
Specification: TOYOTA 08885-81001
Specification: TOYOTA 08885-81081
Specification: VOLVO 1161838
Specification: VOLVO 1161839
Specification: VW G 052 171
Specification: VW G 052 178
Specification: VW G 052 512
Specification: VW G 052 527
Specification: VW G 052 549
Specification: VW G 052 726
Specification: VW G 052 798
Specification: VW G 055 512
Specification: VW G 055 532
Specification: VW G 055 726
Specification: VW G 060 726
Specification: VW G 070 726
Specification: VW N 05279800
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 75W
Container type: Bottle
Volume [Liters]: "1"
1L Transmission oil Automotive BMW MTF VW G
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality transmission oil from WOLF, designed for optimal performance and protection of your vehicle's gearbox. Ensures smooth gear changes and extended component life.
In stock 22
Make: WOLF
PN: 8337772
EXTENDTECH 75W80 GL 5 5L MIL-L-2105C,D PSA,FIAT
Oil: Mineral oil
Specification: MIL L-2105
Specification: MIL-L-2105 C
Specification: MIL-L-2105 D
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Specification according to API: GL-5
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 75W-80
Container type: Bottle
Volume [Liters]: 5
75W80 5L Engine oil Automotive GL 5 MIL L-2105C
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 36
Make: WOLF
PN: 1053179
WOLF OFFIC.75W85 FE LS 5L GL5,MB 235.74, G 060 190
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 75W-85
Specification: ACURA 08200-9014A
Specification: ACURA HY GR OIL HGO1
Specification: AISIN-WARN JWS 2273
Specification: BMW 83 12 0 445 838
Specification: BMW 83 22 2 239 982
Specification: BMW 83 22 2 295 532
Specification: BMW 83 22 2 413 511
Specification: BMW 83 22 2 413 512
Specification: BMW 83 22 2 447 362
Specification: BMW BOT 448
Specification: BMW HYP AXLE OIL G1
Specification: BMW HYP AXLE OIL G2
Specification: BMW HYP AXLE OIL G3
Specification: BMW HYP AXLE OIL G4
Specification: CHRYSLER 05136035AA
Specification: CHRYSLER 68083381AA
Specification: CHRYSLER 68210057AA
Specification: CHRYSLER 68218654AA
Specification: CHRYSLER 68232948AA
Specification: CHRYSLER 68237820AA
Specification: CHRYSLER 68333589AA
Specification: CHRYSLER 68378949AA
Specification: CHR ELSD REAR AXLE
Specification: CHRYSLER MS A0450
Specification: F9.55550,CTRF426.E06
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-DA3
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-DA8
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-DA9
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-MX3
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-MZ3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C942-A
Specification: FORD XY-75W85-QL
Specification: GM 1940012
Specification: GM 1942067
Specification: GM 9986551
Specification: GM 19300457
Specification: GM 19418501
Specification: GM 88862826
Specification: GM 92184900
Specification: GM 93165290
Specification: GM SAF CARBON MOD
Specification: GM SAF-EH MOD LV
Specification: HONDA 08200-9014
Specification: INFIN KDL38-75801P
Specification: LAND ROVER LR052059
Specification: LEXUS 08885-02506
Specification: LEXUS 08885-02606
Specification: LEXUS 08885-81060
Specification: LEXUS GEAR OIL LT/LX
Specification: MAZ HYP GEAR OIL SG1
Specification: MAZDA K020-01-SG1
Specification: MB 231.1
Specification: MB 235.15
Specification: MB 235.16
Specification: MB 235.31
Specification: MB 235.62
Specification: MB 235.7
Specification: MB 235.74
Specification: MB 239.71
Specification: MB 239.72
Specification: MB A 000 989 73 04
Specification: MB A 000 989 88 03
Specification: MB A 001 989 33 03
Specification: MB A 001 989 59 03
Specification: MB A 002 989 02 03
Specification: MIL-L-2105 D
Specification: MIL L-2105 E
Specification: MOP LL HYP GEAR OIL
Specification: NISSAN KDL38-75801P
Specification: SAE J 2360
Specification: TOYOTA 08885-02506
Specification: TOYOTA 08885-02606
Specification: TOYOTA 08885-81060
Specification: TOYOTA 08885-81070
Specification: TOYOTA 08885-81081
Specification: TOYOTA GEAROIL LT/LX
Specification: TOYOTA JWS 2273
Specification: VOLVO 97312
Specification: VW G 052 145
Specification: VW G 052 190
Specification: VW G 052 196
Specification: VW G 052 513
Specification: VW G 055 190
Specification: VW G 060 190
Specification: VW TL 52 190
Specification: ZF TE-ML 02B
Specification: ZF TE-ML 08
Specification: ZF TE-ML 12F
Specification: ZF TE-ML 18
Specification: ZF TE-ML 19D
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Specification according to API: GL-5
Specification according to API: MT-1
Volume [Liters]: 5
Container type: Bottle
75W85 5L Engine oil Automotive MB 235.74
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 108
Make: WOLF
PN: 8305306
VITALTECH ATF DIII 1L Dexron 3 G,MERCON,MB236.7
Oil: Semi-synthetic oil
Specification: ALLISON C4
Specification: Ford MERCON®
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C140
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C150
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C170
Specification: GM 6417-M DEXR III-G
Specification: GM DEXRON II-D
Specification: GM DEXRON III H
Specification: MAN 339 V1/Z1
Specification: MB 236.5
Specification: MB 236.6
Specification: MB 236.7
Specification: MB 236.8
Specification: MB 236.9
Specification: Voith H55.6335.XX
Specification: VOL STD1273,25-97325
Specification: VOL STD1273,35-97335
Specification: VOL STD1273,37-97337
Specification: VOL STD1273,40-97340
Specification: VOL STD1273,41-97341
Specification: ZF TE-ML 03D
Specification: ZF TE-ML 04D
Specification: ZF TE-ML 05L
Specification: ZF TE-ML 09
Specification: ZF TE-ML 11B
Specification: ZF TE-ML 14A
Specification: ZF TE-ML 17C
Specification: ZF TE-ML 21L
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
3g Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 5
Make: WOLF
PN: 8304064
VITALTECH MULTI V.ATF 20L Dexron3G&H,MerconV,236.11
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: Aisin Warn. JWS 3309
Specification: AISIN-WARN JWS 3314
Specification: AISIN-WARN JWS 3317
Specification: ALFA ROMEO HP20
Specification: ALLISON C4
Specification: ALLISON TES-295
Specification: ALLISON TES 389
Specification: BMW ATF 6
Specification: BMW ETL-7045E
Specification: BMW ETL 8072B
Specification: BMW LA 2634
Specification: BMW LT 71141
Specification: CHRYSLER AS68RC ATF
Specification: CHRYSL ATF+3 AND +4
Specification: CHRYSLER MS 9602
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-AV1
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-AV4
Specification: Ford MERCON®
Specification: Ford MERCON V
Specification: Ford WSS-M2C919-E
Specification: Ford WSS-M2C922-A1
Specification: GM DEXRON II-D
Specification: GM DEXRON II E
Specification: GM DEXRON III-G
Specification: GM DEXRON III H
Specification: HONDA ATF Z-1
Specification: HYUNDAI ATF RED 1K
Specification: HYUNDAI SP II
Specification: HYUNDAI SP III
Specification: JAG JLM 20292 (M115)
Specification: JAGUAR JLM 21044
Specification: LAND ROVER N402
Specification: MAZDA ATF F-1
Specification: MAZDA MV TYPE M5
Specification: MB 236.11
Specification: MB 236.3
Specification: MB 236.5
Specification: MB 236.6
Specification: MB 236.7
Specification: MB 236.8
Specification: MB 236.9
Specification: MB 236.91
Specification: MB 236.10
Specification: MITSUBISHI 4030401
Specification: MITSUBISHI ATF-J2
Specification: MITS DIA QUEEN ATF-PA
Specification: MITSUBISHI V5AWF
Specification: NISSAN MATIC D
Specification: NISSAN MATIC J
Specification: NISSAN MATIC K
Specification: NISSAN MATIC W
Specification: PORSCHE LA 3403-M115
Specification: PSA P/N Z 000169756
Specification: Renault Matic D2
Specification: TOYOTA TYPE T
Specification: TOYOTA TYPE T-III
Specification: TOYOTA TYPE T-IV
Specification: VOLVO 1161540
Specification: VOLCoEq(VCE) 1273.41
Specification: VW G 052 025
Specification: VW G 052 055
Specification: VW G 052 162
Specification: VW G 052 533
Specification: VW G 052 990
Specification: VW G 055 025
Specification: VW G US 000 162
Specification: ZF TE-ML 11A
Specification: ZF TE-ML 11B
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C100
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C110
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C140
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C150
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C170
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13C180
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C195-A
Specification: LAND ROVER LR002748
Specification: GM DEXRON II
Specification: GM DEXRON III
Specification: KIA SP II
Specification: KIA SP III
Specification: MB 236.12
Specification: MB 236.14
Specification: MOPAR ATF +3
Specification: MOPAR ATF +4
Specification: NISSAN 999MP-ATFD3MP
Specification according to JASO: M315, klase 1A
Volume [Liters]: +20
Container type: Tank
3g Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 39
Make: WOLF
PN: 1044605
5L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Showing 20 of 411 products
Menu
Call Us
0 Updated