Automotive fluids – oils, antifreeze, brake fluid

Engine oils, transmission oils, brake and coolant fluids, additives and car care products. OEM and aftermarket solutions for maintenance and repairs.

Find the right engine oil for your car

Pick your vehicle — we will show all engine oils in our catalog that match the factory-recommended viscosity.
Showing 20 of 3867 products
Image
Make
PN
Product
Delivery
Price
In stock 64
Make: WOLF
PN: 1054103
OFFICIALTECH 5W30 MS-GD1L MB 2029.51, GM-LL-A/B-025
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Manufacturer's authorization: GM dexos™D
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-04
Specification: Chrysler MS-11106
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C917-A
Specification: GM dexos™2
Specification: MB 226.5
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: MB 229.52
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-A-025
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-B-025
Specification: Renault RN 0700*
Specification: RENAULT RN 0710
Specification: VW 502 00 < 2017
Specification: VW 505 00
Specification: VW 505 01
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: SN/CF
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
5W30 1L Engine oil Automotive MB 2029.51 GM LL-A/B-025
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 2
Make: MOTUL
PN: 114186
TEKMA MEGA-X 10W40LSEP20L API CK-4/SN, E7/E8/E11
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 10W-40
Volume [Liters]: +20
Container type: Tank
Specification according to ACEA: E7
Specification according to ACEA: E8
Specification according to API: CK-4/SN
Specification according to JASO: DH-2
Manufacturer's authorization: CATERPILLAR ECF-3
Manufacturer's authorization: CUMMINS CES 20086
Manufacturer's authorization: CUMMINS CES 20092
Manufacturer's authorization: DAF PSQL 2.1 E-LD
Manufacturer's authorization: DAIMLER DTFR 15C100
Manufacturer's authorization: DAIMLER DTFR 15C110
Manufacturer's authorization: DAIMLER DTFR 15C120
Manufacturer's authorization: DEUTZ DQC IV-18 LA
Manufacturer's authorization: Former MB 228.31
Manufacturer's authorization: Former MB 228.51
Manufacturer's authorization: Former MB 228.52
Manufacturer's authorization: Mack EOS-4.5
Manufacturer's authorization: MAN M3775
Manufacturer's authorization: MTUType 2.1
Manufacturer's authorization: MTUType 3.1
Manufacturer's authorization: RENAULT TRUCKSRLD-3
Manufacturer's authorization: VOLVO VDS-4.5
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CUMMINS CES 20077
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CUMMINS CES 20081
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CUMMINS CES 20100
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DETROIT D. DFS93K222
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN M3477
Version: Low SAPS
Version: Extended Protection
Gross weight [kg]: 18,14
10W40 20L Engine oil Automotive API CK-4/SN
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Out of Stock
Make: MOTUL
PN: 114212
Tekma Supra 15W40 EL 208L API CI-4, ACEA E7
Volume [Liters]: 208
Container type: Barrel
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 15W-40
Specification according to ACEA: E7
Specification according to API: CI-4/SL
Manufacturer's authorization: CUMMINS CES 20077
Manufacturer's authorization: DAIMLER DTFR 15B110
Manufacturer's authorization: former MB 228.3
Manufacturer's authorization: MACK EO-N
Manufacturer's authorization: MTUType 2
Manufacturer's authorization: RENAULT TRUCKSRLD-2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CATERPILLAR ECF-2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CATERPILLAR ECF-1a
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CUMMINS CES 20076
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: CUMMINS CES 20078
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DETROIT D. DFS93K215
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Deutz DQC III-18
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN M3275-1
Gross weight [kg]: 194,896
Version: Full SAPS
Version: Extended Level
15W40 208L Engine oil Automotive API CI-4 ACEA E7
Delivery Not in supplier stock
In stock 178
Make: WOLF
PN: 1055069
OFFICIALTECH DCT FLUID 1L VW TL 52182,WSS-M2C 936-A
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: BENTLEY G 052 524-B2
Specification: BMW 83220306816
Specification: BMW 83220397244
Specification: BMW 83220440214
Specification: BMW 83222147477
Specification: BMW 83222148578
Specification: BMW 83222148579
Specification: BMW 83222167666
Specification: BMW 83222409710
Specification: BMW 83222433157
Specification: BMW 83225B3AC81
Specification: BMW FFL-4
Specification: BMW DCTF-1+
Specification: BMW DCTF 2
Specification: BMW DTF-1
Specification: BMW MTF LT-3
Specification: BMW MTF-LT-5
Specification: CHERY 9009011085
Specification: CHERY 730DHB 7DCT300
Specification: CHERY 730DHC 7DCT300
Specification: CHERY 738DHA 7DCT380
Specification: CHRYSLER 68044345EA
Specification: DTFR 13C130
Specification: FERRARI TF DCT-F3
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-DA11
Specification: Fiat 9.55550-HE2
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-MZ2
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-MZ6
Specification: FORD F-DC
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-D2
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-D3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-E1
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C218-A1
Specification: Ford WSS-M2C936-A
Specification: GM DEXRON DCT
Specification: GM FFL-4
Specification: GREAT WALL GW7DCT1
Specification: GREATWALL GWM7DCT450
Specification: HONDA MTF III
Specification: HYU 043002N110WDHO-1
Specification: KIA 043002N110WDHO-1
Specification: KUNLUN DCTF-7S
Specification: MB 236.21
Specification: MB 236.22
Specification: MB 236.24
Specification: MB 236.25
Specification: MB 239.21
Specification: MB 239.22
Specification: MB SLS A0019898603
Specification: MCLAREN FFL-4
Specification: MITS DIAMQUEENSSTF-1
Specification: NISSAN 999MP-6TRT00P
Specification: NISSAN DCT FLUID
Specification: NISSAN GR6
Specification: NISSAN GT-R R35
Specification: NISSAN LV MTF-1
Specification: NISSAN R35 SPECIAL
Specification: PORSCHE 000.043.20
Specification: PORS 000.043.207.29
Specification: PORS 000.043.207.30
Specification: PORS 000.043.210.44
Specification: PORS 000.043.305.63
Specification: PORS 971.094.307.02A
Specification: PORS 999.917.080.00
Specification: PORS 999.917.080.01
Specification: PORS 999.917.546.00
Specification: PORSCHE TF 0870
Specification: PSA 1618078480
Specification: PSA 9730 A8
Specification: PSA 9734 S2
Specification: PSA JWS 2271
Specification: Punch DT2
Specification: RENAULT 7711579456
Specification: RENAULT 7711785243
Specification: REN BOT450EDC 6-Speed
Specification: RENAULT DC4
Specification: RENAULT DW5
Specification: RENAULT DW6
Specification: SINOPEC DCTF-GS
Specification: STELL 16 934 837 80
Specification: SUZ 99000-22B27-036
Specification: TOYOTA JWS 2271
Specification: TOYOTA LF
Specification: TOYOTA LV 75W MT
Specification: TOYOTA 0888581001
Specification: VOLVO 1161839
Specification: VOLVO 32240415
Specification: VOLVO 32240419
Specification: VOLVO 1161520-7
Specification: VOLVO BOT341#1161838
Specification: VOLVO D1
Specification: VOLVO D2
Specification: VW G 052 171
Specification: VW G 052 178
Specification: VW G 052 182
Specification: VW G 052 512
Specification: VW G 052 513
Specification: VW G 052 524
Specification: VW G 052 527
Specification: VW G 052 529
Specification: VW G 052 536
Specification: VW G 052 726
Specification: VW G 052 798
Specification: VW G 055 512
Specification: VW G 055 524
Specification: VW G 055 529
Specification: VW G 055 536
Specification: VW G 055 549
Specification: VW G 060 726
Specification: VW G 070 726
Specification: VW G009317
Specification: VW TL 521 82
Specification: ZF 0671090545
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
1L Transmission oil Automotive VW TL
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Out of Stock
Make: TOTAL
PN: 110800
10W40 208L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery Not in supplier stock
TOTAL 110800 is a high-quality engine oil designed to protect your engine and ensure optimal performance. It provides excellent lubrication and helps maintain engine cleanliness.
In stock 9
Make: MOTUL
PN: 112546
300VFLROAD RACING10W30 1L Ester Core tehnoloģija
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 10W-30
Specification according to JASO: MA2
Specification: JASO T903 2023
Gross weight [kg]: 0,983
10W30 1L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 34
Make: MOTUL
PN: 114292
Engine Flush FR300ml 2025 Ellošanas sist.skalotājs
Volume [Liters]: 0,3
Container type: Gearbox
Gross weight [kg]: 0,329
300ml Additive Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Out of Stock
Make: TOTAL
PN: 213656
208L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery Not in supplier stock
TOTAL 213656 is a high-quality transmission fluid designed for optimal performance and protection of your vehicle's gearbox. It ensures smooth gear changes and extends the life of transmission components.
In stock 22
Make: WOLF
PN: 1043893
WOLF 1043893 Engine Oil
usable for cars older than [years]: 4
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-04
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S3
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: MB 229.52
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-A-025
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-B-025
Specification: OPEL OV 040 1547 D30
Specification: OPEL OV 040 1547 G30
Specification: PORSCHE C30
Specification: VW 503.01
Specification: VW 504.00/507.00
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: CF
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API: SP
Specification according to API: Unfortunately, the provided text "SQ" does not contain enough context or information to translate it as a vehicle spare part description. Could you please provide more details or a longer text for translation?
Specification according to API (licensed): SN+
Volume [Liters]: 5
Container type: Bottle
5W30 5L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF designed for optimal engine performance and protection. This oil ensures your engine runs smoothly and efficiently.
In stock 8
Make: WOLF
PN: 1043906
WOLF 1043906 Engine Oil
usable for cars older than [years]: 4
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C913-C/D
Specification: JLR STJLR.03.5003
Specification: Renault RN 0700*
Specification: VW 530 36
Specification according to ACEA: A1/B1
Specification according to ACEA: A5/B5
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API: CF
Specification according to API: SL
Specification according to ILSAC: GF-5
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
5W30 1L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to protect your engine and ensure optimal performance. This oil meets stringent industry standards for lubrication and wear protection.
In stock 2
Make: WOLF
PN: 1048869
WOLF 1048869 Transmission Oil
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: BMW 23001434404
Specification: BMW 83220396706
Specification: BMW 83222167666
Specification: BMW 83227533818
Specification: BMW 23007533513/818
Specification: BMW MTF LT-1
Specification: BMW MTF-LT-2
Specification: BMW MTF LT-3
Specification: BMW MTF-LT-5
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-SA1
Specification: FIAT 9.55550-MZ2
Specification: FORD WSD-M2C200-D
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-D2
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-D3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C200-E1
Specification: GM 1940004
Specification: GM MTF BOT 0063
Specification: STJLR GX73-M1R564-AA
Specification: MB 235.17
Specification: MB 235.71
Specification: MB A 002 989 04 03
Specification: NISSAN 32001 1BY0A
Specification: NISSAN LV MTF-1
Specification: PSA 9730 A8
Specification: TOYOTA 08885-81001
Specification: TOYOTA 08885-81081
Specification: VOLVO 1161838
Specification: VOLVO 1161839
Specification: VW G 052 171
Specification: VW G 052 178
Specification: VW G 052 512
Specification: VW G 052 527
Specification: VW G 052 549
Specification: VW G 052 726
Specification: VW G 052 798
Specification: VW G 055 512
Specification: VW G 055 532
Specification: VW G 055 726
Specification: VW G 060 726
Specification: VW G 070 726
Specification: VW N 05279800
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 75W
Container type: Bottle
Volume [Liters]: "1"
75W 1L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality transmission oil from WOLF, designed for optimal performance and protection of your vehicle's gearbox. Ensures smooth gear changes and extended component life.
In stock 14
Make: WOLF
PN: 8308611
5W30 1L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to provide optimal lubrication and protection for your vehicle's engine. This oil ensures smooth operation and helps extend engine life.
In stock 26
Make: WOLF
PN: 8332579
WOLF 8332579 Engine Oil
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Manufacturer's authorization: GM dexos™2
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 229.51
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 229.52
Manufacturer's authorization: OPEL OV 040 1547 D30
Manufacturer's authorization: VW 505.00
Manufacturer's authorization: VW 505.01
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-04
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S1
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S3
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C917-A
Specification: Iveco 18-1811 SC1
Specification: MB 226.52
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-A-025
Specification: OPEL GM-LL-B-025
Specification: RENAULT RN17 LEVEL
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: SN+
Volume [Liters]: 5
Container type: Bottle
5W30 5L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to provide optimal lubrication and protection for your vehicle's engine. This oil ensures smooth operation and helps extend engine life.
In stock 1
Make: WOLF
PN: 8333910
0W30 5L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to protect your engine and ensure optimal performance. This oil meets stringent industry standards for lubrication and durability.
In stock 3
Make: WOLF
PN: 1052551
WOLF 1052551 Engine Oil
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 226.52
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 229.51
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 229.52
Manufacturer's authorization: PSA B71 2290
Manufacturer's authorization: RENAULT RN17
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S1
Specification: GM dexos™2
Specification: Iveco 18-1811 SC1
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: Renault RN 0700*
Specification: RENAULT RN 0710
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: SP
Volume [Liters]: +20
Container type: Tank
5W30 20L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to protect your engine and ensure optimal performance. This oil meets stringent industry standards for lubrication and durability.
Out of Stock
Make: TOTAL
PN: 228344
0W20 5L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery Not in supplier stock
This is a TOTAL 228344 engine oil, designed for optimal lubrication and engine protection. It ensures smooth operation and helps maintain engine performance.
In stock 43
Make: MOTUL
PN: 111815
WHEEL CLEAN + CC 500ml Riteņu disku tīrītājs2026
Volume [Liters]: +0,5
Container type: Injection pump
Gross weight [kg]: 0,559
500ml Cleaner Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 45
Make: MOTUL
PN: 114410
DRIVE MEGA-X ATFDEXIII 5L Automāt. transm. šķidrums
Volume [Liters]: 5
Container type: Tank
Manufacturer's authorization: DAIMLER DTFR 13C170
Manufacturer's authorization: MAN 339 Type V1
Manufacturer's authorization: MAN 339 Type Z1
Manufacturer's authorization: VOLVO 97340 AT100
Manufacturer's authorization: VOLVO 97341 AT101
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 03D
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 04D
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 14A
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 17C
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C100
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C110
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C120
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C140
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: DAIMLER DTFR 13C150
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD ESP-M2C138-CJ
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: FORD ESP-M2C166-H
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM DEXRON III F
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM DEXRON III-G
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: GM DEXRON III H
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type D
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type F
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type L1
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: MAN 339 Type L2
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Volvo 97325
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: Volvo 97335
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: VOLVO 97337
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 05L
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 11A
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 11B
Oil manufacturer's recommendations: ZF TE-ML 21L
Gross weight [kg]: 4,555
5L Transmission oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 1
Make: WOLF
PN: 8309731
30 205L Motorcycle Engine oil Automotive API SJ/CD JASO MA
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Out of Stock
Make: WOLF
PN: 8315381x
325ml Additive Automotive
Delivery Not in supplier stock
Showing 20 of 3867 products
Menu
Call Us
0 Updated