Brand WOLF car parts

Showing 20 of 411 products
Image
Make
PN
Product
Delivery
Price
In stock 2
Make: WOLF
PN: 1050810
VITALTECH ATF DIII PC 20L Dexron 3 H,MERCON,MB236.2
Oil: Semi-synthetic oil
Specification: ALLISON C4
Specification: CATERPILLAR TO-2
Specification: DTFR 13C120
Specification: FORD ESP-M2C138-CJ
Specification: FORD ESP-M2C166-H
Specification: Ford MERCON®
Specification: GM DEXRON III H
Specification: MB 236.2
Volume [Liters]: +20
Container type: Tank
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 1
Make: WOLF
PN: 1054574
OFFICIALTECH0W20 ILD1 60L SQ/RC, GM dexos1 Gen3
Vehicle equipment: For vehicles with hybrid drive
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 0W-20
Manufacturer's authorization: GM dexos™1 Gen 3
Manufacturer's authorization: ILSAC GF-7A
Specification: Chrysler /MS-6395
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-CR1
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-GSX
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C930-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C945-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C946-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C947-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C962-A1
Specification: GM 4718M
Specification: GM 6094M
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API: SN/RC
Specification according to API: SP
Specification according to API: SP/RC
Specification according to API: Unfortunately, the provided text "SQ" does not contain enough context or information to translate it as a vehicle spare part description. Could you please provide more details or a longer text for translation?
Specification according to API (licensed): SQ/RC
Specification according to ILSAC: GF-4
Specification according to ILSAC: GF-5
Specification according to ILSAC: GF-6A
Volume [Liters]: +60
Container type: Barrel
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 3
Make: WOLF
PN: 1053521
ECOTECH CVT-ATF FLUID 1L TL 52180, TL 52540-A
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: Acura ATF-Z1
Specification: AISIN WARNER AW-1
Specification: AISIN WARNER AW-2
Specification: AIS-WARJWS3309(T-IV)
Specification: AIS-WARN JWS3324(WS)
Specification: ALLISON C3
Specification: ALLISON C4
Specification: AUDI TL 52180
Specification: BMW ATF 4
Specification: BMW ATF 5
Specification: BMW ATF 6
Specification: BMW ETL-7045E
Specification: BMW ETL 8072B
Specification: BMW EZL799 / EZL799A
Specification: BMW JWS 3309(T-IV)
Specification: BMW LA 2634
Specification: BMW LT 71141
Specification: BMW ZF 5HP18FL
Specification: BMW ZF 5HP24
Specification: BMW ZF 5HP30
Specification: BOSCHREXR TE-ML 09
Specification: CATERPILLAR TO-2
Specification: CHRYSL ATF + +2 +3
Specification: CHRAS68RCT-IVJWS3309
Specification: CHRYSDODJP68043742AA
Specification: Daewoo LT 71141
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF DFC
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF DFE
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF DTC
Specification: DAIH AMIX CVTF-DC
Specification: DAIH AMMIX ATF D II
Specification: DAIH AMMIX ATFDIIISP
Specification: DAIHATSU Fluid TC
Specification: DODGE NS-2 / CVTF+4
Specification: DTFR 13C140
Specification: DTFR 13C150
Specification: DTFR 13C170
Specification: FIAT T-IV type
Specification: FORD CVT23
Specification: FORD CVT30
Specification: FORD ESP-M2C166-H
Specification: FORD FRN 5
Specification: Ford MERCON®
Specification: FORD MERCON C
Specification: FORD MERCON SP
Specification: Ford WSS-M2C922-A1
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C924-A
Specification: Ford WSS-M2C928-A
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C933-A
Specification: FORD XT-2 QSM (Syn)
Specification: FORD XT-2QDX (M)
Specification: FORD XT-6-QSP
Specification: FUJIJYUUKO i-CVTF FG
Specification: FUSO ATF -SP III
Specification: Fuso ATF-A4
Specification: Fuso ATF-II
Specification: GEELY CVTF-EX1
Specification: GM 1940700
Specification: GM 1940767
Specification: GM 9985010
Specification: GM 9985835
Specification: GM 9986195
Specification: GM 21005966
Specification: GM 22717466
Specification: GM 88863400
Specification: GM 88863401
Specification: GM 88900925
Specification: GM 93160393
Specification: GM AW-1
Specification: GM CVTF GR2/SATD-CVT
Specification: GM DEXRON II
Specification: GM DEXRON II-D
Specification: GM DEXRON II E
Specification: GM DEXRON III-G
Specification: GM DEXRON III H
Specification: GM DEXRON TYPA, SUFA
Specification: HINO Blue Ribon ATF
Specification: HONDA ATF Z-1
Specification: HONDA DW-1
Specification: HON HCF-2/HMMF(NSC)
Specification: HON Type 3.0 and 3.1
Specification: HON Ultra HEVF-Type1
Specification: HYUNDAI 040000C90SG
Specification: HYUNDAI Dex-II SP-II
Specification: HYUNDAI SP-CVT1
Specification: HYUNDAI SP-II M
Specification: HYUNDAI SP III
Specification: HYUNDAI SP-IV M
Specification: HYUNDAI SP-IV M1
Specification: Isuzu 08200-9001
Specification: Isuzu Besco ATF-II
Specification: Isuzu Besco ATF-III
Specification: ISUZU BESCO ATF-SP
Specification: ISUZU SCS Fluid
Specification: JAG ATF 3403JLM20238
Specification: JAGUAR ATF 3403 M115
Specification: Jaguar JLM 20292
Specification: JAG LT71141 ZF 5HP24
Specification: JASO M315-2013 1A
Specification: JASO M315-2013 1A-LV
Specification: JASO M315-2013 2A
Specification: JEEP ATF +3
Specification: JEEP NS-2 / CVTF+4
Specification: KIA SP-CVT 1
Specification: Lexus JWS 3309
Specification: Mazda ATF 3317
Specification: MAZDA ATF A7
Specification: Mazda ATF D II
Specification: MAZDA ATF F-1
Specification: MAZDA ATF FZ
Specification: MAZDA ATF M-III
Specification: MAZDA ATF M-V(TypM5)
Specification: Mazda ATF N-1
Specification: Mazda ATF S-1
Specification: MAZDA CVTF 3320
Specification: MB 236.20 / CVT28
Specification: MINI EZL799(A)/CVTV1
Specification: MINI T-IV
Specification: MITS CVTF ECO J4
Specification: MITSUBISHI CVTF J-1
Specification: MITSUBISHI CVTF J-4+
Specification: MITSUBISHI CVTF J-4+
Specification: MITS Diaqueen ATF PA
Specification: MITS Diaqueen AW
Specification: MITS Diaqueen J2
Specification: MITS Diaqueen J3
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SK
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SP
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SP-II
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SP-III
Specification: MITS Diaqueen SP-IV
Specification: Nissan Matic-C
Specification: NISSAN MATIC D
Specification: NISSAN MATIC J
Specification: NISSAN MATIC K
Specification: NISSAN MATIC S
Specification: NISS NS-1NS-2NS-3MaW
Specification: PORS 000.043.205.09
Specification: PORS 000.043.205.28
Specification: PORS999.917.547.00A2
Specification: PORSCHE LA 3403-M115
Specification: PORS T-IV (JWS 3309)
Specification: Porsche Z 000169756
Specification: PSA 1635056080
Specification: PSA 9730 AE
Specification: PSA B71 2340
Specification: PSA P/N Z 000169756
Specification: PSA ZF 4HP20
Specification: PUNCH EZL799/EZL799A
Specification: RENAULT CVT CK/SK/FK
Specification: RENAULT DPO / AL4
Specification: RENAULT ELFMATIC
Specification: Renault Matic D2
Specification: REN Samsung SATF-D
Specification: SAAB 93 160 393
Specification: SAAB 93 165 147
Specification: Saab T-IV (JWS 3309)
Specification: SCION (all Vehicles)
Specification: SSANGYONG DSIH 5M-66
Specification: Subaru ATF
Specification: Subaru ATF 5At
Specification: SUBARU ATF, ATF HP
Specification: SUBARU DEXRON-II
Specification: SUB High Torque CVTF
Specification: Subaru K0140Y0700
Specification: SUB Lineartr CV-30
Specification: SUB Lineartr CVTF II
Specification: SUBARU e-CVTF
Specification: SUBARU i-CVTF
Specification: SUBARU i-CVTF FG
Specification: Suzuki AT Oil 5D06
Specification: Suzuki ATF 2326
Specification: Suzuki ATF 2384K
Specification: Suzuki ATF 3314
Specification: Suzuki ATF 3317
Specification: Suzuki ATF AW-1
Specification: SUZUKI ATF JWS 3309
Specification: SUZUKI CVTF 3320
Specification: SUZUKI CVTF 4401
Specification: SUZUKI CVTF GREEN 2
Specification: SUZ NS-2SHELLGREEN1V
Specification: Toyota ATF D-II
Specification: TOYOTA ATF D-III
Specification: TOYOTA ATF WS
Specification: TOYOTA CVT FE
Specification: TOYOTA TC
Specification: TOYOTA TYPE T
Specification: TOYOTA TYPE T-III
Specification: TOYOTA TYPE T-IV
Specification: Volvo 97325
Specification: Volvo 97335
Specification: VOLVO 1161521
Specification: VOL 1161540-1161640
Specification: Volvo CE 97340
Specification: VOLVO CE 97341
Specification: VOLVO CVT 4959
Specification: VW 5HP (18FL, 30)
Specification: VW 5HP (19FL, 24A)
Specification: VW 5HP (ZF 5 HP 30)
Specification: VW G 052 025
Specification: VW G 052 055
Specification: VW G 052 162
Specification: VW G 052 180
Specification: VW G 052 516
Specification: VW G 052 990
Specification: VW G 053 001
Specification: VW G 053 025
Specification: VW G 053 162 A1
Specification: VW G 055 025
Specification: VW G 055 540
Specification: VW TL 52540-A
Specification: ZF TE-ML 05L
Specification: ZF TE-ML 09X
Specification: ZF TE-ML 21L
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 11
Make: WOLF
PN: 1055401
ESSENTIAL C2/C3 5W30 1L SQ, MB 229.52,dexos2,LL04
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-04
Specification: GM dexos™2
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: MB 229.52
Specification: VW 505 00
Specification: VW 505 01
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: Unfortunately, the provided text "SQ" does not contain enough context or information to translate it as a vehicle spare part description. Could you please provide more details or a longer text for translation?
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 8
Make: WOLF
PN: 1055671
OE LEVELTECH 5W30 CORE 4L SP,C2/C3,MB 229.52,226.52
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-30
Specification: CHSTD GB VI A
Specification: CHSTD GB VI B
Specification: MB 226.52
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 229.51
Specification: MB 229.52
Specification according to ACEA: C2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API: SN/CF
Specification according to API: SP
Volume [Liters]: 4
Container type: Bottle
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 11
Make: WOLF
PN: 1052018
WOLF 1052018 Engine Oil
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 0W-40
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 229.51
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 229.52
Specification: BENTLEY G 052 930-2B
Specification: BENTLEY G 052 930-B2
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S2
Specification: GM dexos™2
Specification: GM dexos™
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: PORSCHE C40
Specification: Renault RN 0700*
Specification: RENAULT RN 0710
Specification: VW 511.00
Specification: VW G 052 579
Specification: VW TL 52579
Specification: Chrysler MS-12633
Specification: Chrysler MS-10725
Specification: MCLAREN MOB 1FS
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: SN+
Specification according to API (licensed): SN+
Specification according to API (licensed): SP
Volume [Liters]: "1"
Container type: Bottle
0W40 1L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, part number 1052018. Ensures optimal engine performance and protection.
In stock 13
Make: WOLF
PN: 8307911
5W30 5L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to protect your engine and ensure optimal performance. This oil meets stringent industry standards for lubrication and durability.
In stock 13
Make: WOLF
PN: 8308819
5W30 5L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to protect your engine and ensure optimal performance. This oil is formulated to meet demanding lubrication needs.
In stock 2
Make: WOLF
PN: 8333712
0W30 1L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to protect and lubricate your vehicle's engine. Ensures optimal performance and longevity.
In stock 2
Make: WOLF
PN: 8339271
0W20 1L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
High-quality engine oil from WOLF, designed to protect and lubricate your vehicle's engine. Ensures optimal performance and longevity.
In stock 6
Make: WOLF
PN: WOLF1957516NC
❄️ Winter 105Q
Delivery 2 days (27.10.2026)
  • Season: winter
  • Category: commercial
  • Width: 195.000
  • Height: 75.000
  • Diameter: 16.000
  • Load index: 105
  • Speed index: Q
In stock 43
Make: WOLF
PN: 8301407
30 1L Motorcycle Engine oil Automotive API SJ/CD JASO MA
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 11
Make: WOLF
PN: 8333262
WOLF OFFICIALTECH75W90 5L GL5 MB 235.8, VOLVO 97312
Manufacturer's authorization: DAIML TR DTFR 12B140
Manufacturer's authorization: MAN 342 S1
Manufacturer's authorization: SAE J 2360
Manufacturer's authorization: SCANIA STO 1:0
Manufacturer's authorization: SCANIA STO 1:1G
Manufacturer's authorization: SCANIA STO 2:0A FS
Manufacturer's authorization: VOLVO 97312
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 02B
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 05A
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 12L
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 12N
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 16F
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 17B
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 19C
Manufacturer's authorization: ZF TE-ML 21A
Oil: Synthetic oil
Specification: BMW OSP
Specification: CHRYSLER MS 9763
Specification: DAF MEET REQS
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 12B110
Specification: DAIML TR DTFR 13B110
Specification: IVECO MEET REQUIREMENTS
Specification: MAN 341 GA1
Specification: MAN 341 GA2
Specification: MAN 341 Z2
Specification: MAN 342 M-3
Specification: MB 235.11
Specification: MB 235.8
Specification: MB 235.20
Specification: SCANIA STO 2:0 G
Specification according to API: GL-4+
Specification according to API: GL-5
Specification according to API: MT-1
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 75W-90
Container type: Bottle
Volume [Liters]: 5
75W90 5L Engine oil Automotive MB 235.8 Volvo 97312
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 50
Make: WOLF
PN: 8300622
EXTENDTECH 80W90LS GL5 1L MIL-L-2105C,D ZF TE-ML05
Oil: Mineral oil
Specification: MIL MIL-L-2015 C
Specification: MIL MIL-L-2015 D
Specification according to API: GL-5
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 80W-90
Container type: Bottle
Volume [Liters]: "1"
80W90 1L Engine oil Automotive MIL L-2105C ZF TE-ML05
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 1
Make: WOLF
PN: 8301667
WOLF GUARDTECHATF F/G 20L Ford ESP-M2C33-G, F ++
Oil: Mineral oil
Specification: FORD ESP-M2C33-G
Specification: FORD ESW-M2C33-F
Specification: FORD SQM2-9007-AA
Specification: JD JDM J21A
Specification: VOLVO 97330
Volume [Liters]: +20
Container type: Tank
20L Transmission oil Automotive Ford ESP-M2C33-G
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 1
Make: WOLF
PN: 8306204
AROW ISO 46 5L AFNOR48600 HM,DIN51424-2
Oil: Mineral oil
Specification: AFNOR NF E 48-603 HM
Specification: AFNOR NF E 48-690
Specification: AFNOR NF E 48-691
Specification: DENISON HF-2
Specification: EATVICK M-2950-S
Specification: EATVICK I-286-S
Specification: CIN MACH P-70-ISO 32
Specification: ASTM D6158 HL
Specification: ASTM D6158 HM
Specification: CH ST GB11118.1 L-HL
Specification: CH ST GB11118.1 L-HM
Specification: DAN0.000.001REV15T1
Specification: DENISON HF-0
Specification: DENISON HF-1
Specification: EAT BROCH03-401-2010
Specification: EATON E-FDGN-TB002-E
Specification: GM LS2 AW HYD OIL
Specification: JCMAS HK P041
Specification: SAE MS1004
Specification: US STEEL 126
Specification: ZF TE-ML 07H
Viscosity grade according to ISO: VG 46
Container type: Bottle
DIN/ISO: ISO 11158, HM
DIN/ISO: ISO 6743-4, HM
DIN standards (lubricants): DIN 51524-2 HLP
Volume [Liters]: 5
Manufacturer's authorization: BOSCH REXR RDE 90235
5L
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 10
Make: WOLF
PN: 8307706
BRAKE FLUID DOT3&4 500ml DOT4, DOT3 Bremžu šķidr.
Specification according to DOT: DOT 3
Specification according to DOT: DOT 4+
Specification: ISO 4925 Class 3&4
Specification: FMVSS 116 DOT 4
Specification: FMVSS 116 DOT 3
Specification: SAE J 1703
Specification: SAE J 1704
Volume [Liters]: +0,5
Container type: Bottle
500ml Brake fluid Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 47
Make: WOLF
PN: 8321092
GREASE MULTI MOLY 2 400g WOLF Smērviela patronā
Chemical properties: Viscous
NLGI grade: 2 (soft)
Container type: Cartridge
DIN standards (lubricants): DIN 51502
DIN standards (lubricants): DIN KPF2K-30
Specification: ISO 6743
Specification: ISO L-XCCIB2
Mass [kg]: 0,4
400g Lubricants Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 3
Make: WOLF
PN: 8315251
VITALTECH 10W40 60L SL/CI-4, A3/B4/E7,228.3..
Oil: Semi-synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 10W-40
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 228.3
Manufacturer's authorization: MACK EO-N
Manufacturer's authorization: VOLVO VDS 3
Manufacturer's authorization: Deutz DQC III-18
Manufacturer's authorization: RENAULT RLD-2
Manufacturer's authorization: DAIML TR DTFR 15B110
Specification: ALLISON C4
Specification: CATERPILLAR ECF-2
Specification: CUMMINS CES 20076
Specification: CUMMINS CES 20077
Specification: CUMMINS CES 20078
Specification: DETDIES DFS 93K215
Specification: MB 229.1
Specification: MTU Oil Category 2
Specification: DEUTZ DQC-III-10
Specification: MACK EO-M PLUS
Specification: MAN M3275-1
Specification: RENAULT RLD
Specification: CATERPILLAR ECF-1a
Specification: CATERPILLAR TO-2
Specification: IVECO 18-1804 T2 E7
Specification: MTU Oil Category 1
Specification according to ACEA: A3/B4
Specification according to ACEA: E7
Specification according to API: CF-4
Specification according to API: CG-4
Specification according to API: CH-4
Specification according to API (licensed): CI-4/SL
Specification according to JASO: DH-1
Specification according to Global DLD: DHD-1
Volume [Liters]: +60
Container type: Barrel
10W40 60L Engine oil Automotive
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
In stock 100
Make: WOLF
PN: 8302916
VITALTECH 5W40 PI 4L API SN/CF, ACEA C3-16
Oil: Synthetic oil
Viscosity grade according to SAE: 5W-40
Manufacturer's authorization: MB 229.51
Manufacturer's authorization: VW 505.00
Manufacturer's authorization: VW 505.01
Specification: GM dexos™2
Specification: MB 229.31
Specification: MB 226.5
Specification: VW 502.00
Specification: FORD WSS-M2C917-A
Specification: BMW LONGLIFE-04
Specification: PORSCHE A40
Specification: Renault RN 0700*
Specification: RENAULT RN 0710
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-S2
Specification: FIAT 9.55535-GH2
Specification according to ACEA: C3
Specification according to API: CF
Specification according to API (licensed): SN+
Volume [Liters]: 4
Container type: Bottle
5W40 4L Engine oil Automotive API SN/CF ACEA C3-16
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
Showing 20 of 411 products
Menu
Call Us
0 Updated