Brand METZGER car parts

Showing 20 of 1660 products
Image
Make
PN
Product
Delivery
Price
In stock 2
Make: METZGER
PN: 6261162
Bremžu suports
Installation side: Rear axle on the right side
Brake caliper piston diameter [mm]: 3/4"
Brake system: MOBIS
Brake caliper type: Cast iron brake caliper
Brake caliper type: Floating caliper
cross-reference numbers: 6261161
Version: IAM
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
METZGER Autoteile 6261162
In stock 3
Make: METZGER
PN: 7110039
METZGER 7110039 Drive Shaft Joint Kit
Installation side: wheel side
External spline on the wheel side: 36
Inner joint on the wheel side: [30
Gasket diameter [mm]: 53,2
Length [mm]: 138
machined: with the inner part of the tire (inside)
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This METZGER 7110039 is a drive shaft joint kit designed for reliable performance. It ensures proper power transfer from the transmission to the wheels.
In stock 1
Make: METZGER
PN: 8020007
METZGER 8020007 Automatic Transmission Filter Kit
Transmission type: Automatic transmission, 6 speeds
Transmission type: 09K, TF-62SN
Manufacturer's restriction: ASIN WARNER
Additional article/Additional information: with gasket
Material: Rubber
Additional article/Additional info 2: with a separating insert
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This is a METZGER Automatic Transmission Filter Kit, part number 8020007. It is designed to maintain the performance and longevity of your vehicle's automatic transmission.
In stock 2
Make: METZGER
PN: 8020021
METZGER Automatic Transmission Filter Kit 8020021
Transmission type: Automatic transmission, 5 gears
Additional article/Additional information: with gasket
Material: Rubber
Transmission type: W5A 180
Transmission type: 722.7--
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This METZGER Automatic Transmission Filter Kit (part code 8020021) is designed to maintain the performance and longevity of your vehicle's automatic gearbox.
In stock 1
Make: METZGER
PN: 8020032
METZGER Automatic Transmission Filter Kit 8020032
Transmission type: Automatic transmission, 6 speeds
Transmission type: 6HP19
Additional article/Additional information: with gasket
Material: Rubber/ Metal
alternative repair kit: 8020009
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This METZGER Automatic Transmission Filter Kit (8020032) ensures optimal performance and longevity for your vehicle's automatic gearbox. It is designed to effectively remove contaminants, maintaining fluid cleanliness.
In stock 1
Make: METZGER
PN: 8020041
METZGER Automatic Transmission Hydrofilter 8020041
Transmission type: CVT automatic transmission (continuously variable)
Transmission type: 0AW
Additional article/Additional information: with oil filter housing
Filter assembly: Filter cartridge
Additional article/Additional information: with gasket
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This METZGER hydrofilter is designed for automatic transmissions, ensuring optimal fluid cleanliness. It is a crucial component for maintaining the performance and longevity of your vehicle's gearbox.
In stock 2
Make: METZGER
PN: 8020110
METZGER 8020110 Automatic Transmission Filter Kit
Transmission type: CVT automatic transmission (continuously variable)
Filter assembly: Mesh filter
Additional article/Additional information: with gasket
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This METZGER Automatic Transmission Filter Kit, part number 8020110, is designed to maintain the performance and longevity of your vehicle's automatic transmission.
In stock 6
Make: METZGER
PN: 8030032
METZGER 8030032 Oil Sump Plug
Material: Steel
Thread size: M12 x 1,75
Length [mm]: 3/8"
Length of the screw under the head [mm]: +25
Screw head/nut profile: External hexagon
Wrench size: +15
Gasket material: Rubber
Container type: Bag
Additional article/Additional info 2: with sealing ring
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This METZGER 8030032 is an oil sump plug designed for reliable sealing. It ensures the integrity of your vehicle's oil system.
In stock 37
Make: METZGER
PN: 8030043
Eļļas kartera korķis
Material: Steel
Thread size: M14 x 1,5
Length [mm]: [30
Length of the screw under the head [mm]: 2+2
Screw head/nut profile: External hexagon
Wrench size: 19
Gasket material: Steel
alternative repair kit: 8030062
Additional article/Additional info 2: with sealing ring
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
METZGER Autoteile 8030043
In stock 2
Make: METZGER
PN: 8054090
METZGER 8054090 Transmission Mount
Installation side: bottom
Installation side: rear
Installation method: Rubber-metal bearing
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This METZGER transmission mount is designed to provide reliable support for your vehicle's gearbox. It ensures proper alignment and reduces vibration for a smoother driving experience.
In stock 2
Make: METZGER
PN: 8070120
METZGER 8070120 Driveshaft Hanger
Additional article/Additional info 2: with ball bearing
Inner diameter [mm]: 47
Outer diameter [mm]: 73
OE-number: A9064101181
OE-number: A9064100681
OE-number: A9064101381
OE-number: A9064100881
OE-number: A9064101681
OE-number: A9064101881
OE-number: A9064100281
OE-number: 2E0598351B
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This METZGER 8070120 is a driveshaft hanger designed for reliable vehicle performance. It ensures proper alignment and support for the driveshaft.
In stock 1
Make: METZGER
PN: WM 3981
METZGER WM 3981 Wheel Hub Bearing Kit
Inner diameter [mm]: 43
Outer diameter [mm]: 76
Width [mm]: 43
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This METZGER WM 3981 is a Wheel Hub Bearing Kit designed for reliable performance. Ensure your vehicle's wheel hub operates smoothly with this quality component.
In stock 4
Make: METZGER
PN: 2220807
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This METZGER 2220807 washer nozzle is a direct replacement part for your vehicle's windscreen wiper system. Ensure optimal spray pattern for clear visibility.
In stock 1
Make: METZGER
PN: 0901269
METZGER 0901269 Headlight Level Sensor
Installation side: Front axle
Installation side: Rear axle
Additional article/Additional information: without lever mechanism
Additional article/Additional info 2: without frame housing
Vehicle equipment: Transport with headlight tilt angle adjustment (automotive)
Plug connector housing shape: Oval
Number of pin contacts: 6
Version: IAM
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This is a headlight level sensor manufactured by METZGER. It is designed to ensure your headlights are always at the optimal height for visibility.
In stock 2
Make: METZGER
PN: 0901415
METZGER 0901415 Headlight Level Sensor
Installation side: Front axle on the left
Additional article/Additional information: with a lever mechanism
Additional article/Additional info 2: with a housing frame
Sensor type: Balancer sensor
required quantity: "1"
cross-reference numbers: 0901416
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This METZGER 0901415 is a headlight level sensor designed to ensure optimal illumination. It plays a crucial role in maintaining proper headlight aim.
In stock 2
Make: METZGER
PN: 0917143
Salona ventilators
Vehicle equipment: For vehicles with an air conditioning system
Vehicle equipment: For vehicles with an automatic air conditioning system
Nominal voltage [V]: 1/2"
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
METZGER Autoteile 0917143
In stock 1
Make: METZGER
PN: 2140099
Radiatora vāciņš
Pressure [bar]: 1:6
Material: Plastic
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
METZGER Autoteile 2140099
In stock 2
Make: METZGER
PN: 2190364
METZGER 2190364 Wiper Arm
Installation side: rear
Additional article/Additional information: with a windshield wiper blade
Wiper blade length [mm]: 410
Additional article/Additional info 2: with cover
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This is a METZGER wiper arm, part number 2190364. It is designed to replace the original wiper arm on your vehicle.
In stock 2
Make: METZGER
PN: 2190492
METZGER Wiper Arm 2190492
Installation side: rear
Wiper blade length [mm]: 275
Additional article/Additional info 2: with cover
Additional article/Additional information: with a windshield wiper blade
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This METZGER wiper arm is designed for reliable performance. It ensures clear visibility by effectively clearing your windshield.
In stock 3
Make: METZGER
PN: 2324216
METZGER 2324216 Injector Seal Kit
Number of wires: 2
Cable length [mm]: 500
Additional article/Additional information: with a wiring connector
Conductor cross-section [mm²]: +15
Delivery 1 day (26.10.2026)
This METZGER 2324216 is an injector seal kit designed for reliable performance. Ensure proper sealing for your fuel injection system.
Showing 20 of 1660 products
Menu
Call Us
0 Updated